RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
4653 Clairton Blvd, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15236, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dorian Brown
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Brookville Invitational
Published by
ross
Apr 18th 2010, 3:56am
Comments
Brookville Invitational
- Apr 10, 2010
Brookville, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bald Eagle
Baldwin
Bellefonte Area
Bradford Area
Brookville Area
Cameron County High School
Clarion Area
Clarion Limestone
Coudersport Area
Cranberry
Du Bois Area Senior
Elk County Catholic
Erie Central Tech
Iroquois
Johnsonburg
Kane Area
Keystone
Kiski Area
Marion Center
Mcdowell
Mercer
Moniteau Senior
North East
Otto Eldred
Punxsutawney Area
Redbank Valley High School
St Marys Area
Wilmington Area Senior
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huff, Robert
Du Bois Area Sen
11.44c
nwi
1
2
Hartman, Phillip
Kiski Area
11.54c
nwi
1
3
Brown, Parrish
Iroquois
11.54c
nwi
1
4
Garmon, Greg
Mcdowell
11.64c
nwi
1
5
Hepler, Andrew
Cranberry
11.64c
nwi
1
6
Wehrle, Nick
Punxsutawney Are
11.64c
nwi
1
7
Bathurst, Brock
Bald Eagle
11.74c
nwi
2
8
Burns, Derrick
Wilmington Area
11.84c
nwi
2
10
Schled, Austin
North East
11.94c
nwi
2
9
Lippert, Andy
Cameron County H
11.94c
nwi
2
11
Fisher, Casey
Mcdowell
12.14c
nwi
2
12
Gauckler, Greg
Iroquois
12.34c
nwi
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huff, Robert
Du Bois Area Sen
11.54c
nwi
7
2
Wehrle, Nick
Punxsutawney Are
11.64c
nwi
3
3
Garmon, Greg
Mcdowell
11.64c
nwi
12
4
Hartman, Phillip
Kiski Area
11.64c
nwi
4
5
Brown, Parrish
Iroquois
11.64c
nwi
2
10
Lippert, Andy
Cameron County H
11.74c
nwi
5
6
Fisher, Casey
Mcdowell
11.74c
nwi
2
6
Hepler, Andrew
Cranberry
11.74c
nwi
1
8
Gauckler, Greg
Iroquois
11.74c
nwi
8
9
Schled, Austin
North East
11.74c
nwi
10
11
Bathurst, Brock
Bald Eagle
11.84c
nwi
6
11
Burns, Derrick
Wilmington Area
11.84c
nwi
11
13
Reda, Andy
Mercer
12.04c
nwi
3
14
Peterson, Jed
Marion Center
12.14c
nwi
1
14
Fallara, Jason
Punxsutawney Are
12.14c
nwi
8
14
Huntley, Rawlins
Mercer
12.14c
nwi
12
17
Newpher, Shawn
Du Bois Area Sen
12.14c
nwi
9
18
Galsick, Matt
Johnsonburg
12.14c
nwi
8
18
Radaker, Justin
Redbank Valley H
12.14c
nwi
6
20
Henry, Zac
North East
12.14c
nwi
7
21
Barnish, Shawn
Otto Eldred
12.24c
nwi
5
22
Dubia, Zach
Redbank Valley H
12.24c
nwi
10
23
Brown, Dorian
Baldwin
12.34c
nwi
10
24
Nuzzo, Cody
Bradford Area
12.34c
nwi
5
25
Anderson, Garrick
Bradford Area
12.34c
nwi
9
26
Elchynski, Jordan
North East
12.34c
nwi
1
27
Anderson, Luke
Du Bois Area Sen
12.34c
nwi
9
28
Prescott, Jeff
Otto Eldred
12.44c
nwi
3
29
Perry, Glenn
Punxsutawney Are
12.44c
nwi
11
29
McEwen, Mitchell
Bradford Area
12.44c
nwi
2
29
Gipson, Sean
Bellefonte Area
12.44c
nwi
10
32
Bardo, Hunter
Cameron County H
12.44c
nwi
8
32
Breski, Miko
Iroquois
12.44c
nwi
12
34
Klinger, Logan
Keystone
12.44c
nwi
7
35
Timblin, Brandon
Moniteau Senior
12.54c
nwi
1
35
Ward, Adam
Baldwin
12.54c
nwi
3
37
Walk, Josh
Bald Eagle
12.64c
nwi
12
38
Rogers, Jeremy
Mcdowell
12.64c
nwi
5
39
Meisner, Shane
Kiski Area
12.64c
nwi
9
40
Samick, Brian
St Marys Area
12.64c
nwi
11
40
Wolfe, Andrew
Elk County Catho
12.64c
nwi
3
42
Kennedy, Steve
Brookville Area
12.74c
nwi
4
43
Smith, Zach
Keystone
12.74c
nwi
9
44
Aikens, Robie
Bellefonte Area
12.74c
nwi
1
45
Waters, Bruce
Kane Area
12.74c
nwi
7
45
Cyphert, Kyle
Clarion Limeston
12.74c
nwi
6
47
Vasko, Brad
Wilmington Area
12.84c
nwi
4
47
Aitakunov, Joma
Cameron County H
12.84c
nwi
7
49
Mosebarger, Sam
Elk County Catho
12.84c
nwi
5
49
Ryoo, Yong Su
Kiski Area
12.84c
nwi
6
49
Freeman, Mitch
Coudersport Area
12.84c
nwi
10
52
Bockus, Josh
Brookville Area
12.84c
nwi
6
53
Gillen, James
Keystone
12.84c
nwi
2
54
Stahl, Eric
Erie Central Tec
13.04c
nwi
7
55
Gadley, Simon
Kane Area
13.04c
nwi
6
56
McFadden, Nathan
St Marys Area
13.04c
nwi
12
57
Majot, Billy
Coudersport Area
13.04c
nwi
2
58
Zbur, Lucas
Marion Center
13.14c
nwi
12
59
Cokain, Chris
Moniteau Senior
13.24c
nwi
8
60
Reed, Todd
Clarion Limeston
13.34c
nwi
10
61
Conn, Anthony
Moniteau Senior
13.44c
nwi
11
62
Winger, Colton
Cranberry
13.54c
nwi
8
63
Georgino, Joe
Elk County Catho
13.54c
nwi
9
64
Lopez, Norberto
Erie Central Tec
13.54c
nwi
3
64
Sovan, Saery
Wilmington Area
13.54c
nwi
11
66
Hinderliter, Luke
Redbank Valley H
13.74c
nwi
11
67
Smerker, Alex
Cranberry
13.84c
nwi
5
--
Norris, Quran
Brookville Area
NT
nwi
4
--
Bryant, Matt
St Marys Area
NT
nwi
2
--
Antion, Alex
Bellefonte Area
NT
nwi
4
--
Johnson, Jake
Erie Central Tec
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bathurst, Brock
Bald Eagle
23.14c
nwi
1
2
Garmon, Greg
Mcdowell
23.14c
nwi
1
3
Coats, Cody
Bradford Area
23.64c
nwi
1
4
Hepler, Andrew
Cranberry
23.74c
nwi
1
5
Zuck, Brett
Keystone
23.74c
nwi
1
6
Brown, Parrish
Iroquois
23.94c
nwi
3
7
Huntley, Rawlins
Mercer
23.94c
nwi
3
8
Huff, Robert
Du Bois Area Sen
24.04c
nwi
2
10
Wehrle, Nick
Punxsutawney Are
24.14c
nwi
2
9
Newpher, Shawn
Du Bois Area Sen
24.14c
nwi
4
11
Velgich, Anthony
Baldwin
24.24c
nwi
2
12
Kaminski, Chris
Erie Central Tec
24.34c
nwi
5
13
Norris, Quran
Brookville Area
24.34c
nwi
3
14
Peterson, Jed
Marion Center
24.44c
nwi
7
15
Prescott, Jeff
Otto Eldred
24.54c
nwi
5
16
Nuzzo, Cody
Bradford Area
24.54c
nwi
3
17
Henry, Zac
North East
24.54c
nwi
2
18
Reda, Andy
Mercer
24.64c
nwi
5
19
Melecio, Devon
Wilmington Area
24.74c
nwi
3
20
Galsick, Matt
Johnsonburg
24.74c
nwi
4
21
Marasco, Mike
Bradford Area
24.84c
nwi
6
22
Gray, Seth
Punxsutawney Are
24.84c
nwi
5
23
Bird, Justin
Otto Eldred
24.84c
nwi
6
24
Hicks, Cody
Bald Eagle
24.84c
nwi
7
25
Schled, Austin
North East
24.94c
nwi
3
25
Rusnak, Zach
Keystone
24.94c
nwi
4
27
Gipson, Sean
Bellefonte Area
25.14c
nwi
6
28
Brown, Dorian
Baldwin
25.34c
nwi
4
28
Perry, Glenn
Punxsutawney Are
25.34c
nwi
6
30
Burns, Derrick
Wilmington Area
25.44c
nwi
4
31
Anderson, Luke
Du Bois Area Sen
25.44c
nwi
4
32
Breski, Miko
Iroquois
25.54c
nwi
9
33
Timblin, Brandon
Moniteau Senior
25.54c
nwi
9
34
Samick, Brian
St Marys Area
25.64c
nwi
7
35
Ward, Adam
Baldwin
25.74c
nwi
7
36
Triana, Billy
North East
25.84c
nwi
8
37
Majot, Kory
Coudersport Area
25.84c
nwi
10
38
Wolfe, Andrew
Elk County Catho
26.04c
nwi
8
39
Steudler, Bob
Elk County Catho
26.44c
nwi
10
40
Gillen, James
Keystone
26.54c
nwi
6
41
Chiappelli, Anthony
St Marys Area
26.54c
nwi
11
42
Freeman, Mitch
Coudersport Area
26.64c
nwi
8
43
Antion, Alex
Bellefonte Area
26.74c
nwi
12
44
Cokain, Chris
Moniteau Senior
26.74c
nwi
9
45
Zbur, Lucas
Marion Center
26.84c
nwi
11
46
Conn, Anthony
Moniteau Senior
26.94c
nwi
10
47
Caldwell, Devon
Brookville Area
27.14c
nwi
11
48
Lopez, Norberto
Erie Central Tec
27.24c
nwi
12
49
Aitakunov, Joma
Cameron County H
27.54c
nwi
8
50
Winger, Colton
Cranberry
27.54c
nwi
12
51
Yoon, Hon Jun
Kiski Area
27.64c
nwi
10
52
Kim, Day Hong
Kiski Area
27.84c
nwi
11
53
Cagnli, Jaydon
Iroquois
28.14c
nwi
12
53
Smerker, Alex
Cranberry
28.14c
nwi
12
55
Stuckey, Nick
Cameron County H
28.24c
nwi
11
56
Sovan, Saery
Wilmington Area
28.24c
nwi
9
57
Jun, Tae Wook
Kiski Area
28.74c
nwi
9
58
Reken, Austin
Marion Center
29.74c
nwi
12
--
Hinderliter, Luke
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
7
--
Majot, Billy
Coudersport Area
NT
nwi
11
--
Bockus, Josh
Brookville Area
NT
nwi
9
--
Miaczynski, Brett
Erie Central Tec
NT
nwi
2
--
Gadley, Isaac
Kane Area
NT
nwi
10
--
Bryant, Matt
St Marys Area
NT
nwi
8
--
Morley, Shawn
Kane Area
NT
nwi
10
--
Lopez, Dan
Mcdowell
NT
nwi
5
--
Lake, Andrew
Kane Area
NT
nwi
2
--
Bailey, Brady
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
6
--
Scott, Ty
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
7
--
Peters, Hogan
Mcdowell
NT
nwi
5
--
Holibaugh, Tim
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
8
--
Lippert, Andy
Cameron County H
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Dennis
Baldwin
51.34c
1
2
Coats, Cody
Bradford Area
51.74c
1
3
Hepler, Andrew
Cranberry
51.94c
1
4
Velgich, Anthony
Baldwin
52.34c
1
5
Straffin, Bryce
Clarion Area
52.54c
2
6
Radaker, Justin
Redbank Valley H
53.44c
5
7
Clinchoc, JJ
Du Bois Area Sen
53.74c
3
8
Miaczynski, Brett
Erie Central Tec
53.84c
1
9
Crompton, George
Baldwin
54.14c
2
10
Peterson, Jed
Marion Center
54.44c
4
11
Merritt, Brian
St Marys Area
54.74c
6
12
Kear, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
54.84c
6
13
Fisher, Casey
Mcdowell
54.84c
1
14
Koser, Ryan
Mercer
55.04c
3
15
Melecio, Devon
Wilmington Area
55.14c
2
16
Kemmer, Zach
Clarion Limeston
55.14c
4
17
Buffington, Dylan
Brookville Area
55.44c
3
18
Galsick, Matt
Johnsonburg
55.54c
5
19
Burrow, Nate
Bradford Area
55.54c
2
20
Rabold, Alex
Mercer
55.64c
3
21
Taylor, Kyle
Iroquois
55.74c
7
22
Omecienski, Conor
Clarion Area
56.04c
6
23
Mohney, Kyle
Punxsutawney Are
56.14c
4
24
Bracken, Luke
Bald Eagle
56.34c
3
25
Lopez, Dan
Mcdowell
56.34c
6
26
Peters, Hogan
Mcdowell
56.44c
5
27
Triana, Billy
North East
56.54c
2
28
Samick, Brian
St Marys Area
56.64c
7
29
Miaczynski, Greg
Erie Central Tec
56.64c
4
30
Morley, Shawn
Kane Area
56.84c
5
31
Styles, Dan
Bald Eagle
56.94c
6
32
Steudler, Bob
Elk County Catho
57.04c
4
33
White, Loren
Kiski Area
57.04c
7
34
Hogue, Ben
Keystone
57.84c
7
35
Guido, Samuel
St Marys Area
58.14c
6
36
Duke, Wil
Otto Eldred
58.14c
9
37
Miller, Keith
Bald Eagle
58.54c
8
38
Gadley, Isaac
Kane Area
58.64c
10
39
Kawski, Jerrett
Iroquois
59.04c
9
40
Hartshorne, Evan
Moniteau Senior
59.14c
9
41
Conn, Anthony
Moniteau Senior
59.54c
8
42
Kennelly, Mike
Du Bois Area Sen
59.54c
11
43
Reed, Heath
Punxsutawney Are
1:00.14c
5
44
Klinger, Logan
Keystone
1:00.14c
7
45
Cokain, Chris
Moniteau Senior
1:00.54c
8
46
Martonik, Kurt
Johnsonburg
1:00.74c
11
47
Wilcox, Jayme
Coudersport Area
1:01.04c
7
48
Winger, Colton
Cranberry
1:01.64c
11
49
Johnson, Daniel
Elk County Catho
1:01.84c
10
50
Henderson, Evan
Kiski Area
1:01.94c
11
51
Sirianni, Pete
Kane Area
1:02.04c
10
52
Hunsberger, Nathan
Keystone
1:02.44c
10
53
Furman, Alex
Coudersport Area
1:02.54c
8
54
Caldwell, Devon
Brookville Area
1:03.44c
10
55
Smeal, Jonathan
Punxsutawney Are
1:03.64c
10
56
Botera, Joey
Cameron County H
1:03.64c
12
57
Vasko, Brad
Wilmington Area
1:03.74c
9
58
Pensak, Garrett
Bellefonte Area
1:04.34c
9
59
Henderson, Robert
Kiski Area
1:05.14c
11
60
Bright, James
Coudersport Area
1:05.44c
8
61
Kidder, Tyler
Brookville Area
1:05.54c
9
62
Bucheit, Josh
Coudersport Area
1:05.64c
8
63
Perry, Tanner
Cranberry
1:08.54c
11
--
Mudd, Jon
Wilmington Area
NT
4
--
Moate, Dalton
Cameron County H
NT
12
--
Fries, Paul
Iroquois
NT
12
--
Healy, Tyler
Elk County Catho
NT
2
--
Marasco, Mike
Bradford Area
NT
5
--
Collins, Trasten
Baldwin
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Michael
Bradford Area
2:00.24c
1
2
Huegel, Morgan
Cranberry
2:00.74c
1
3
Meterko, A. J.
Punxsutawney Are
2:02.24c
1
4
Clinchoc, JJ
Du Bois Area Sen
2:04.04c
1
5
Elchynski, Justin
North East
2:04.34c
1
6
Romeo, Brayden
Mcdowell
2:05.44c
1
7
Scholze, Matt
North East
2:08.34c
1
8
Fickenworth, L J
Clarion Limeston
2:08.74c
1
9
Tarbell, Andy
Erie Central Tec
2:09.04c
1
10
Merritt, Brian
St Marys Area
2:09.54c
1
11
Allen, Matt
North East
2:09.84c
1
12
Jones, Sam
Mcdowell
2:09.94c
1
13
Eller, Brian
Mcdowell
2:10.74c
1
14
Morrisroe, Seth
Bradford Area
2:10.94c
1
15
Badjie, Mohamed
Baldwin
2:13.34c
1
16
Kristufek, Phil
Moniteau Senior
2:14.44c
1
17
Williamson, Mike
Punxsutawney Are
2:14.84c
1
18
Cain, Michael
Baldwin
2:15.04c
1
19
Detsch, Ryan
Elk County Catho
2:15.14c
1
20
Lecker, Caleb
Elk County Catho
2:15.24c
1
21
Tanney, David
Bellefonte Area
2:15.74c
1
22
Gennocro, Mitchell
St Marys Area
2:16.84c
1
23
Wendell, Rich
Erie Central Tec
2:17.14c
1
24
Balla, Parker
Baldwin
2:17.24c
1
25
Leahy, Ryan
Keystone
2:17.54c
1
26
Shipton, Patrick
Mercer
2:17.74c
1
27
Rogers, Dyquain
Erie Central Tec
2:18.64c
1
28
Gilbert, Ben
Brookville Area
2:19.84c
1
29
Lalley, Kaleb
Cranberry
2:20.04c
1
30
Sirianni, Tom
Kane Area
2:20.24c
1
31
Boatman, Brett
Bellefonte Area
2:20.84c
1
32
Peck, Reid
Mercer
2:21.44c
1
33
Steudler, Daniel
Elk County Catho
2:22.14c
1
34
Lange, Simon
Coudersport Area
2:22.14c
1
35
Nowalk, Jamie
Kane Area
2:23.94c
1
36
Ion, Dan
Brookville Area
2:25.14c
1
37
Miller, Keith
Bald Eagle
2:25.54c
1
38
Styles, Dan
Bald Eagle
2:26.74c
1
39
Kennelly, Mike
Du Bois Area Sen
2:29.24c
1
40
Hays, Tyler
Brookville Area
2:30.04c
1
41
Lellock, Casey
Punxsutawney Are
2:30.14c
1
42
Peterson, Ryan
Kane Area
2:32.14c
1
43
Hunsberger, Nathan
Keystone
2:32.74c
1
44
Nguyen, Nam
Kiski Area
2:33.54c
1
45
Paden, Zach
Wilmington Area
2:35.04c
1
46
Perry, Tanner
Cranberry
2:35.64c
1
47
Eaton, Ben
Kiski Area
2:42.64c
1
48
Barteletti, Philip
Cameron County H
2:43.44c
1
48
Baronner, Bradley
Kiski Area
2:43.44c
1
50
Braugler, Ryan
Redbank Valley H
2:48.54c
1
--
Hogue, Ben
Keystone
NT
1
--
Fries, Paul
Iroquois
NT
1
--
Straffin, Bryce
Clarion Area
NT
1
--
Woelfel, Gideon
St Marys Area
NT
1
--
Papp, Justin
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
1
--
Renn, Alex
Coudersport Area
NT
1
--
Yousif, Aziz
Bradford Area
NT
1
--
Taylor, Kyle
Iroquois
NT
1
--
Stablein, Cameron
Iroquois
NT
1
--
Caldwell, Joe
Cameron County H
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Bob
Baldwin
4:29.84c
1
2
White, Matthew
Bradford Area
4:33.84c
1
3
Smathers, Ryan
North East
4:35.74c
1
4
Woodrow, Alex
Marion Center
4:36.24c
1
5
Kuchta, Andrew
Baldwin
4:40.54c
1
6
Woelfel, Gideon
St Marys Area
4:43.34c
1
7
Gilliland, Luke
Wilmington Area
4:44.94c
1
8
Lewis, Cuyler
North East
4:45.54c
1
9
Foster, Cody
St Marys Area
4:46.44c
1
10
Huegel, Morgan
Cranberry
4:49.54c
1
11
Peterson, Scott
Mcdowell
4:49.94c
1
12
Cashmer, Tyler
Du Bois Area Sen
4:55.44c
1
13
Schirmer, Grant
Clarion Limeston
4:55.64c
1
14
Smith, Mitchell
Bellefonte Area
4:55.94c
1
15
Feura, Evan
Bradford Area
4:56.24c
1
16
Lecker, Caleb
Elk County Catho
4:56.94c
1
17
Thompson, Harley
Elk County Catho
4:58.14c
1
18
Edmonds, Alex
Moniteau Senior
4:59.24c
1
19
Mello, Dan
Erie Central Tec
5:00.14c
1
20
Allen, Matt
North East
5:00.54c
1
21
Raynor, Alec
Erie Central Tec
5:02.54c
1
22
Wainwright, Dave
Baldwin
5:02.64c
1
23
Reno, Kevin
Mercer
5:04.24c
1
24
Foltz, Lee
Clarion Area
5:06.74c
1
25
Martin, Jared
Erie Central Tec
5:07.94c
1
26
Snyder, Jacob
Brookville Area
5:08.64c
1
27
Kristufek, Phil
Moniteau Senior
5:09.04c
1
28
Steehler, Andrew
Mcdowell
5:11.44c
1
29
LaVan, John
Marion Center
5:11.74c
1
30
Yousif, Aziz
Bradford Area
5:11.94c
1
31
Shipton, Patrick
Mercer
5:15.04c
1
32
Renn, Alex
Coudersport Area
5:16.24c
1
33
Prokop, Robert
Elk County Catho
5:17.34c
1
34
Miller, Tony
Moniteau Senior
5:17.84c
1
35
McVay, Eric
Cranberry
5:18.94c
1
36
Rheenen, Erik Van
Mcdowell
5:21.84c
1
37
Lalley, Kaleb
Cranberry
5:22.44c
1
38
Mowery, Leland
Brookville Area
5:23.94c
1
39
Ward, Nathan
Punxsutawney Are
5:26.74c
1
40
Kennedy, Jacob
Du Bois Area Sen
5:30.74c
1
41
Paden, Zach
Wilmington Area
5:32.84c
1
42
Kellenberger, Dakoda
Brookville Area
5:32.84c
1
43
Peterson, Ryan
Kane Area
5:33.44c
1
44
Zebrak, Dalton
Iroquois
5:34.44c
1
45
Barch, Damian
Punxsutawney Are
5:37.14c
1
46
Braugler, Ryan
Redbank Valley H
5:40.94c
1
47
Beichner, Tyler
Keystone
5:41.44c
1
48
Gaffney, Luke
Kiski Area
5:41.64c
1
49
Redd, Mike
Du Bois Area Sen
5:42.54c
1
50
Johns, Shane
Punxsutawney Are
5:47.84c
1
51
Clark, Trevor
Cameron County H
5:51.74c
1
52
Lemberg, Jordan
Kiski Area
5:52.14c
1
53
Strandberg, Joel
Kane Area
6:04.44c
1
54
Hildreth, Thomas
Iroquois
6:04.84c
1
55
Goth, Stephan
Redbank Valley H
6:10.24c
1
56
Gericki, David
Bald Eagle
6:31.34c
1
57
Moate, Dalton
Cameron County H
6:34.44c
1
58
Short, Marc
Kiski Area
6:38.64c
1
59
Walley, Cody
Bald Eagle
6:49.84c
1
60
Nellis, Zachary
Cameron County H
7:15.14c
1
--
Caldwell, Joe
Cameron County H
NT
1
--
Stablein, Cameron
Iroquois
NT
1
--
Baughman, Zach
Keystone
NT
1
--
Tanney, David
Bellefonte Area
DQ
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cecala, Matt
Baldwin
9:41.74c
1
2
Beardsley, Alex
North East
9:43.04c
1
3
Woodrow, Alex
Marion Center
9:52.34c
1
4
DeGregorio, Paul
Baldwin
10:02.44c
1
5
Grasser, Nick
Bellefonte Area
10:05.34c
1
6
Cordell, Caleb
Mcdowell
10:07.84c
1
7
Foster, Cody
St Marys Area
10:18.44c
1
8
Gilliland, Luke
Wilmington Area
10:25.44c
1
9
Barnes, Adam
Bradford Area
10:28.74c
1
10
Thompson, Harley
Elk County Catho
10:30.24c
1
11
Woelfel, Gideon
St Marys Area
10:32.74c
1
12
Mello, Dan
Erie Central Tec
10:40.54c
1
13
Adams, Ben
North East
10:41.34c
1
14
McAuley, Benjamin
North East
10:41.74c
1
15
Cashmer, Tyler
Du Bois Area Sen
10:42.34c
1
16
Reno, Kevin
Mercer
10:45.54c
1
17
Schreiber, Cody
Johnsonburg
10:59.74c
1
18
Rinderle, David
Mcdowell
11:01.24c
1
19
Hutchings, Shawn
Bradford Area
11:07.24c
1
20
Snyder, Jacob
Brookville Area
11:08.14c
1
21
LaVan, John
Marion Center
11:08.44c
1
22
Edmonds, Alex
Moniteau Senior
11:09.14c
1
23
Raynor, Alec
Erie Central Tec
11:10.24c
1
24
Sontheimer, Robbie
Mcdowell
11:21.14c
1
25
Schade, Ben
Elk County Catho
11:23.44c
1
26
Livingston, Mike
Iroquois
11:23.64c
1
27
Martin, Jared
Erie Central Tec
11:24.74c
1
28
Schirmer, Grant
Clarion Limeston
11:25.44c
1
29
Cobb, Cody
Bradford Area
11:27.04c
1
30
Miller, Tony
Moniteau Senior
11:28.04c
1
31
Forney, Steven
Coudersport Area
11:34.64c
1
32
Mowery, Leland
Brookville Area
11:37.74c
1
33
Phillips, Luke
Baldwin
11:39.54c
1
34
Hoffman, Joe
Elk County Catho
11:40.24c
1
35
Kellenberger, Dakoda
Brookville Area
11:45.54c
1
36
Baughman, Zach
Keystone
11:53.64c
1
37
Colson, Avery
Kane Area
12:00.14c
1
38
Ward, Nathan
Punxsutawney Are
12:01.34c
1
39
McVay, Eric
Cranberry
12:02.74c
1
40
Miller, Evan
Moniteau Senior
12:08.34c
1
41
Boocks, Kyle
Cranberry
12:09.34c
1
42
Douthit, Aaron
Punxsutawney Are
12:12.04c
1
43
Kennedy, Jacob
Du Bois Area Sen
12:28.04c
1
44
Gericki, David
Bald Eagle
12:35.54c
1
45
Walley, Cody
Bald Eagle
12:35.94c
1
46
Ayers, Nick
Coudersport Area
12:41.14c
1
47
Redd, Mike
Du Bois Area Sen
13:07.54c
1
48
Ion, Simon
Keystone
13:16.34c
1
49
Hildreth, Thomas
Iroquois
13:22.24c
1
--
Foltz, Lee
Clarion Area
NT
1
--
Beichner, Tyler
Keystone
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Andrew
Kane Area
15.54c
nwi
2
2
Gingrich, Jon
Bald Eagle
16.44c
nwi
2
3
Breznik, Ryan
Bradford Area
16.64c
nwi
2
4
Clinton, Luke
Baldwin
16.94c
nwi
2
5
Putnam, Collin
Mcdowell
17.14c
nwi
1
6
Burrow, Nate
Bradford Area
17.24c
nwi
1
7
Buchhiet, Adam
Elk County Catho
17.34c
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Cody
Moniteau Senior
17.64c
nwi
2
10
Nelson, Alex
Bellefonte Area
18.04c
nwi
1
9
Ackerman, David
Bradford Area
18.04c
nwi
1
11
Greenfield, Will
Brookville Area
18.14c
nwi
1
--
Hine, Maxwell
Du Bois Area Sen
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Dakoda
Mcdowell
15.64c
nwi
1
2
Lake, Andrew
Kane Area
15.84c
nwi
2
3
Gingrich, Jon
Bald Eagle
16.34c
nwi
5
4
Hine, Maxwell
Du Bois Area Sen
16.94c
nwi
5
5
Breznik, Ryan
Bradford Area
17.04c
nwi
4
6
Clinton, Luke
Baldwin
17.44c
nwi
3
7
Thompson, Cody
Moniteau Senior
17.54c
nwi
7
8
Burrow, Nate
Bradford Area
17.64c
nwi
6
10
Putnam, Collin
Mcdowell
17.84c
nwi
1
9
Ackerman, David
Bradford Area
17.84c
nwi
2
11
Greenfield, Will
Brookville Area
18.04c
nwi
7
12
Nelson, Alex
Bellefonte Area
18.04c
nwi
6
13
Buchhiet, Adam
Elk County Catho
18.34c
nwi
4
14
Phillips, Travis
Mcdowell
18.84c
nwi
3
15
Franiewski, Josh
Moniteau Senior
18.94c
nwi
5
16
Baughman, Kyle
Brookville Area
19.14c
nwi
7
17
Gerhart, Colton
Coudersport Area
19.14c
nwi
2
18
Geist, Jacob
Punxsutawney Are
19.24c
nwi
1
19
Desin, Matt
Iroquois
19.34c
nwi
6
20
Kerr, Sebastian
Brookville Area
19.44c
nwi
5
21
Posteraro, Tyler
Du Bois Area Sen
19.44c
nwi
7
22
Walk, Josh
Bald Eagle
19.64c
nwi
4
23
Button, Ian
Bellefonte Area
19.64c
nwi
4
24
Leahy, Sean
Keystone
20.04c
nwi
2
25
Trowbridge, Matt
Bellefonte Area
20.14c
nwi
1
26
Bacco, Mike
Baldwin
20.34c
nwi
2
27
Bartlett, Jake
Iroquois
20.54c
nwi
3
28
Clark, Trevor
Cameron County H
20.84c
nwi
5
29
Hart, Joe
Cranberry
20.94c
nwi
4
30
Slagle, Austin
Mercer
21.24c
nwi
6
30
Brown, Eric
Iroquois
21.24c
nwi
5
32
Snodgrass, Justin
Moniteau Senior
21.34c
nwi
1
33
Reken, Austin
Marion Center
21.44c
nwi
7
34
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
22.84c
nwi
6
35
Lucas, Damon
Bald Eagle
23.84c
nwi
7
36
Barteletti, Philip
Cameron County H
25.64c
nwi
6
--
Cooney, Joe
Elk County Catho
NT
nwi
3
--
Johnson, Jake
Erie Central Tec
NT
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lake, Andrew
Kane Area
41.14c
1
2
Hart, Jordan
Erie Central Tec
42.64c
1
3
Schaut, Jared
Elk County Catho
43.14c
1
4
Thompson, Cody
Moniteau Senior
43.14c
1
5
Breznik, Ryan
Bradford Area
43.44c
2
6
Koser, Ryan
Mercer
43.54c
2
7
Huff, Robert
Du Bois Area Sen
43.64c
3
8
Britton, Zach
Bradford Area
44.64c
3
9
Burrow, Nate
Bradford Area
44.74c
2
10
Bardo, Hunter
Cameron County H
44.94c
1
11
Bracken, Luke
Bald Eagle
45.34c
2
12
Buchhiet, Adam
Elk County Catho
45.34c
2
13
Hine, Maxwell
Du Bois Area Sen
45.44c
3
14
Desin, Matt
Iroquois
45.74c
5
15
Putnam, Collin
Mcdowell
46.14c
3
16
Bolich, Chris
Baldwin
46.24c
2
17
Kennedy, Steve
Brookville Area
46.64c
5
18
Phillips, Travis
Mcdowell
46.74c
4
19
Clinton, Luke
Baldwin
46.74c
3
20
Baughman, Kyle
Brookville Area
46.84c
6
21
Geist, Jacob
Punxsutawney Are
46.94c
4
22
Breski, Miko
Iroquois
46.94c
7
23
Franiewski, Josh
Moniteau Senior
47.74c
4
24
Walk, Josh
Bald Eagle
47.94c
4
25
Bartlett, Jake
Iroquois
47.94c
6
26
Slagle, Austin
Mercer
48.04c
6
27
Leahy, Sean
Keystone
48.14c
4
28
Lettie, Dylan
Punxsutawney Are
48.24c
5
28
Nelson, Alex
Bellefonte Area
48.24c
3
30
Spence, Casey
Cranberry
48.24c
6
31
Hart, Joe
Cranberry
48.84c
7
32
Turner, Doug
Bald Eagle
49.04c
8
33
Posteraro, Tyler
Du Bois Area Sen
49.04c
5
34
Bacco, Mike
Baldwin
49.64c
4
35
Button, Ian
Bellefonte Area
49.74c
6
36
Kerr, Sebastian
Brookville Area
50.04c
7
37
Duke, Wil
Otto Eldred
50.34c
7
38
Trowbridge, Matt
Bellefonte Area
50.44c
7
39
Gerhart, Colton
Coudersport Area
50.64c
8
40
Snodgrass, Justin
Moniteau Senior
50.74c
7
41
Murphy, Tyrus
North East
51.64c
8
42
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
52.34c
8
43
Sanders, Cameron
Erie Central Tec
52.64c
9
44
Reken, Austin
Marion Center
54.84c
9
45
Stuckey, Nick
Cameron County H
54.94c
5
46
Nellis, Zachary
Cameron County H
1:04.64c
9
--
Stahl, Eric
Erie Central Tec
NT
6
--
Walker, Dakoda
Mcdowell
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mcdowell
44.34c
1
2
Relay Team
Punxsutawney Are
45.64c
1
3
Relay Team
Du Bois Area Sen
45.84c
2
4
Relay Team
Redbank Valley H
47.14c
2
5
Relay Team
Otto Eldred
47.14c
3
6
Relay Team
Bradford Area
47.34c
1
7
Relay Team
Iroquois
47.54c
3
8
Relay Team
Kiski Area
47.64c
2
9
Relay Team
Moniteau Senior
47.64c
2
10
Relay Team
Keystone
47.94c
1
11
Relay Team
Baldwin
48.44c
1
12
Relay Team
Cameron County H
48.84c
4
13
Relay Team
Bellefonte Area
49.14c
4
14
Relay Team
Kane Area
49.34c
2
15
Relay Team
Coudersport Area
49.74c
4
16
Relay Team
Elk County Catho
50.14c
3
17
Relay Team
Bald Eagle
51.04c
3
--
Relay Team
North East
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Brookville Area
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bradford Area
3:28.94c
1
2
Relay Team
Baldwin
3:29.64c
1
3
Relay Team
North East
3:36.84c
1
4
Relay Team
Elk County Catho
3:38.04c
1
5
Relay Team
Mcdowell
3:38.84c
1
6
Relay Team
Erie Central Tec
3:41.04c
2
7
Relay Team
Cranberry
3:42.34c
3
8
Relay Team
Punxsutawney Are
3:42.74c
2
9
Relay Team
Kane Area
3:46.64c
3
10
Relay Team
Du Bois Area Sen
3:49.44c
4
11
Relay Team
Bald Eagle
3:49.44c
2
12
Relay Team
Keystone
3:56.74c
2
13
Relay Team
Coudersport Area
4:04.54c
3
14
Relay Team
Iroquois
4:11.04c
4
15
Relay Team
Wilmington Area
4:14.94c
1
--
Relay Team
St Marys Area
NT
4
--
Relay Team
Moniteau Senior
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Brookville Area
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Bellefonte Area
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Mercer
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Baldwin
8:06.94c
1
2
Relay Team
Bradford Area
8:12.74c
1
3
Relay Team
North East
8:13.14c
1
4
Relay Team
Elk County Catho
8:27.04c
1
5
Relay Team
Mcdowell
8:27.54c
1
6
Relay Team
Erie Central Tec
9:05.34c
1
7
Relay Team
Cranberry
9:07.84c
1
8
Relay Team
Punxsutawney Are
9:10.94c
1
9
Relay Team
Iroquois
9:11.84c
1
10
Relay Team
Kane Area
9:18.94c
1
11
Relay Team
Brookville Area
9:19.34c
1
12
Relay Team
Moniteau Senior
9:35.44c
1
13
Relay Team
St Marys Area
9:40.34c
1
14
Relay Team
Keystone
9:42.04c
1
15
Relay Team
Kiski Area
10:43.34c
1
16
Relay Team
Bald Eagle
11:22.94c
1
17
Relay Team
Cameron County H
12:26.24c
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaboroski, Brad
Wilmington Area
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
2
Jones, Kurtis
Redbank Valley H
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
3
Reed, Troy
Bradford Area
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
4
Yohman, John
Wilmington Area
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
5
Reinhardt, David
Bradford Area
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
5
Gingrich, Jon
Bald Eagle
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
6
Miller, Trevor
Johnsonburg
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
8
Shuey, Matt
Johnsonburg
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
9
Boy, Jake
Moniteau Senior
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
10
Cornelius, Spencer
North East
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
11
Bush, Randy
Baldwin
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
12
Siegel, Jordan
Keystone
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
13
Guterry, Nathan
Moniteau Senior
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
14
Reed, Brandon
Du Bois Area Sen
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
15
Eisenhart, Jacob
Marion Center
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
16
Morgan, Brody
Punxsutawney Are
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
17
Werner, James
St Marys Area
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
18
Beals, Bryce
Bald Eagle
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
19
McGrath, Tyler
North East
39-01.25
(11.92m)
1
20
Tressler, Zach
Bellefonte Area
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
21
Lezell, Devon
Punxsutawney Are
38-04.25
(11.69m)
1
22
Wachter, Michael
Elk County Catho
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
23
Dixon, Kyle
Du Bois Area Sen
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
24
Rogers, Phil
Bellefonte Area
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
25
Symans, Chris
Coudersport Area
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
26
Sirianni, Dominic
Kane Area
36-01.25
(11.00m)
1
27
Klie, Anthony
Mcdowell
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
28
Kopp, Bradley
St Marys Area
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
29
Colwell, Tyler
Keystone
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
30
Burney, Austin
Brookville Area
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
30
Kraus, Kevin
Elk County Catho
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
32
Freeman, Kyle
Coudersport Area
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
33
Speed, Thomas
Erie Central Tec
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
34
Beckham, Justin
Otto Eldred
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
35
Holmes, Washington
Erie Central Tec
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
35
Mennano, Erik
Kiski Area
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
37
Ferringer, Cody
Redbank Valley H
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
38
Cadden, Mark
Iroquois
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
39
Beatty, Tyler
Brookville Area
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
40
Santelli, Jeffrey
Kiski Area
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
41
Master, Chris
Cranberry
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
42
Froess, Justin
Mcdowell
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
43
Stahlman, Dave
Iroquois
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
44
Arrow, Brandon
Mercer
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
--
Kendra, Zach
Clarion Limeston
ND
(--)
1
--
Kibble, Josh
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beals, Bryce
Bald Eagle
156-07
(47.73m)
1
2
Zaboroski, Brad
Wilmington Area
149-07
(45.59m)
1
3
Guterry, Nathan
Moniteau Senior
144-10
(44.15m)
1
4
Boy, Jake
Moniteau Senior
138-10
(42.32m)
1
4
Gingrich, Jon
Bald Eagle
138-10
(42.32m)
1
6
Jones, Kurtis
Redbank Valley H
138-05
(42.19m)
1
7
Werner, James
St Marys Area
130-03
(39.70m)
1
8
Reed, Troy
Bradford Area
125-10
(38.35m)
1
9
Weible, Seth
Johnsonburg
124-09
(38.02m)
1
10
McGrath, Tyler
North East
124-00
(37.80m)
1
11
Cornelius, Spencer
North East
121-10
(37.13m)
1
12
Yohman, John
Wilmington Area
120-06
(36.73m)
1
13
Spicher, Andrew
Du Bois Area Sen
118-09
(36.20m)
1
14
Bannister, Andrew
Baldwin
118-04
(36.07m)
1
15
Freeman, Mitch
Coudersport Area
116-00
(35.36m)
1
16
Bowser, Nick
Keystone
114-10
(35.00m)
1
17
Stumpf, Stephen
Punxsutawney Are
113-10
(34.70m)
1
18
Bush, Randy
Baldwin
111-01
(33.86m)
1
19
Brown, Eric
Iroquois
110-06
(33.68m)
1
20
Rogers, Joshua
St Marys Area
108-05
(33.05m)
1
21
Gallagher, Kasey
Mcdowell
107-00
(32.61m)
1
22
Eisenhart, Jacob
Marion Center
103-07
(31.57m)
1
23
Canavan, Grady
Brookville Area
103-05
(31.52m)
1
24
Ferringer, Cody
Redbank Valley H
102-06
(31.24m)
1
25
Dixon, Kyle
Du Bois Area Sen
101-09
(31.01m)
1
26
Rogers, Phil
Bellefonte Area
100-09
(30.71m)
1
27
Morgan, Brody
Punxsutawney Are
100-03
(30.56m)
1
28
Sirianni, Dominic
Kane Area
98-00
(29.87m)
1
29
Speed, Thomas
Erie Central Tec
97-01
(29.59m)
1
30
Wachter, Michael
Elk County Catho
96-02
(29.31m)
1
31
Stahlman, Dave
Iroquois
93-01
(28.37m)
1
32
Adsit, Jacob
Erie Central Tec
92-11
(28.32m)
1
33
Santelli, Jeffrey
Kiski Area
92-02
(28.09m)
1
34
Baxter, Cody
Otto Eldred
88-04
(26.92m)
1
35
McLaughlin, Matt
Brookville Area
88-02
(26.87m)
1
36
Smith, Cody
Mercer
87-11
(26.80m)
1
37
Siegel, Jordan
Keystone
87-05
(26.64m)
1
38
Klie, Anthony
Mcdowell
86-01
(26.24m)
1
39
Filipowicz, Clayton
Bellefonte Area
84-11
(25.88m)
1
40
Arrow, Brandon
Mercer
84-01
(25.63m)
1
41
Beckham, Justin
Otto Eldred
79-04
(24.18m)
1
42
Master, Chris
Cranberry
74-04
(22.66m)
1
43
Mennano, Erik
Kiski Area
73-07
(22.43m)
1
44
LaVan, John
Marion Center
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
--
Kibble, Josh
Kane Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Shuey, Matt
Johnsonburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodgers, Nate
Otto Eldred
ND
(--)
1
--
Reinhardt, David
Bradford Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Kraus, Kevin
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerr, Ryan
Brookville Area
178-08
(54.46m)
1
2
Reinhardt, David
Bradford Area
171-11
(52.40m)
1
3
Morgan, Brody
Punxsutawney Are
168-04
(51.31m)
1
4
Boy, Jake
Moniteau Senior
156-09
(47.78m)
1
5
Jones, Kurtis
Redbank Valley H
156-05
(47.68m)
1
6
Hood, Quinn
Baldwin
155-01
(47.27m)
1
7
Gingrich, Jon
Bald Eagle
152-01
(46.36m)
1
8
Pohl, Jon
Mcdowell
148-07
(45.29m)
1
9
Reed, Troy
Bradford Area
146-02
(44.55m)
1
10
Anderson, James
Kane Area
143-04
(43.69m)
1
11
Cornelius, Spencer
North East
140-04
(42.77m)
1
12
Shuey, Mike
Johnsonburg
139-00
(42.37m)
1
13
Costello, Tyler
Bradford Area
136-10
(41.71m)
1
14
Armagost, Kyle
Moniteau Senior
136-08
(41.66m)
1
15
Manozzi, JT
Mercer
136-00
(41.45m)
1
16
Coscia, Seth
Otto Eldred
135-04
(41.25m)
1
17
Majot, Kory
Coudersport Area
134-10
(41.10m)
1
18
Hicks, Cody
Bald Eagle
134-04
(40.94m)
1
19
Tressler, Zach
Bellefonte Area
129-04
(39.42m)
1
20
Beatty, Tucker
Brookville Area
128-00
(39.01m)
1
21
Burrows, Josh
Iroquois
127-08
(38.91m)
1
22
Weible, Seth
Johnsonburg
125-05
(38.23m)
1
23
Desin, Matt
Iroquois
125-01
(38.13m)
1
24
Werner, James
St Marys Area
124-11
(38.07m)
1
25
Putnam, Collin
Mcdowell
120-02
(36.63m)
1
26
Colwell, Tyler
Keystone
120-00
(36.58m)
1
27
Symans, Chris
Coudersport Area
118-10
(36.22m)
1
28
Burkett, Alex
Du Bois Area Sen
117-07
(35.84m)
1
29
Emberg, Gunnar
Kane Area
116-08
(35.56m)
1
30
Wachter, Michael
Elk County Catho
115-11
(35.33m)
1
31
Yohman, John
Wilmington Area
115-08
(35.26m)
1
31
Rogers, Phil
Bellefonte Area
115-08
(35.26m)
1
33
Heller, Brian
Cranberry
115-04
(35.15m)
1
34
Knight, Max
North East
111-10
(34.09m)
1
35
Kraus, Kevin
Elk County Catho
109-09
(33.45m)
1
36
Haines, Brady
Du Bois Area Sen
108-07
(33.10m)
1
37
Peck, Reid
Mercer
103-03
(31.47m)
1
38
Kopp, Bradley
St Marys Area
101-04
(30.89m)
1
39
Larson, Brett
Baldwin
100-11
(30.76m)
1
40
Mack, Josh
Marion Center
99-07
(30.35m)
1
40
Adsit, Jacob
Erie Central Tec
99-07
(30.35m)
1
42
Stroup, John
Clarion Area
98-07
(30.05m)
1
43
Master, Chris
Cranberry
98-03
(29.95m)
1
44
Holland, Griffin
Erie Central Tec
89-00
(27.13m)
1
--
Stuckey, Nick
Cameron County H
ND
(--)
1
--
Botera, Joey
Cameron County H
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodgers, Nate
Otto Eldred
ND
(--)
1
--
Siegel, Jordan
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Ben
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Croasman, Asa
Punxsutawney Are
ND
(--)
1
--
Colurra, Mike
Baldwin
ND
(--)
1
--
Tekac, Josh
Wilmington Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Potts, Dillon
Marion Center
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Patrick
Mcdowell
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Dahlstrand, John
Mcdowell
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Dougherty, Vinny
Brookville Area
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Shuey, Mike
Johnsonburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Vleminckx, Zachary
Bradford Area
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Santoyo, Victor
Moniteau Senior
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Shenkle, Kyle
Du Bois Area Sen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Jacob, Michael
Elk County Catho
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Herbstritt, Jacob
Elk County Catho
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Cowlah, Daymond
Kiski Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Pace, Darryl
Wilmington Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Bain, Brandon
Redbank Valley H
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Fedigan, Alex
Punxsutawney Are
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Kawski, Jerrett
Iroquois
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Ackerman, David
Bradford Area
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Heilbrun, Richie
Du Bois Area Sen
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Smith, Barry
Kiski Area
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Reimond, JJ
Baldwin
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Kaminski, Chris
Erie Central Tec
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Bowser, Nick
Keystone
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
18
Smith, Cody
Mercer
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
22
Severance, Aaron
Kane Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Gipson, Sean
Bellefonte Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Chiappelli, Anthony
St Marys Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Frost, Kyle
Bald Eagle
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Gray, Seth
Punxsutawney Are
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Lesovansky, Mark
Bald Eagle
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
22
Drozdowski, John
Iroquois
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Stewart, Ben
Clarion Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Dubia, Zach
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tyler
North East
NH
(--)
1
--
Frank, Luke
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellsworth, Scott
North East
NH
(--)
1
--
Coulter, Xavier
Wilmington Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Huntley, Rawlins
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Noah
Otto Eldred
NH
(--)
1
--
Shuey, Matt
Johnsonburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunsberger, Nathan
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Ames, Robbie
Erie Central Tec
NH
(--)
1
--
Fickenworth, L J
Clarion Limeston
NH
(--)
1
--
Eicher, Dalton
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Bucheit, Josh
Coudersport Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Bolich, Chris
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Majot, Billy
Coudersport Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Potts, Dillon
Marion Center
NH
(--)
1
--
Mack, Josh
Marion Center
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zuck, Brett
Keystone
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
2
Cochran, Patrick
Mcdowell
20-09.50
(6.34m)
nwi
1
3
Dahlstrand, John
Mcdowell
20-06.75
(6.27m)
nwi
1
4
Cowlah, Daymond
Kiski Area
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
5
Dougherty, Vinny
Brookville Area
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
1
6
Barnish, Shawn
Otto Eldred
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
7
Santoyo, Victor
Moniteau Senior
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
8
Bathurst, Brock
Bald Eagle
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
9
Eicher, Quinn
Bellefonte Area
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Jim
North East
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
11
Majot, Kory
Coudersport Area
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
12
Marasco, Mike
Bradford Area
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
13
Radaker, Justin
Redbank Valley H
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
14
Hicks, Cody
Bald Eagle
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
15
Reichard, Jesse
Punxsutawney Are
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
15
Gooden, Tanner
Du Bois Area Sen
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
17
Sanders, Jarvis
Erie Central Tec
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
17
Fedigan, Alex
Punxsutawney Are
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
19
Aikens, Robie
Bellefonte Area
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
20
Cecchetti, Mario
Iroquois
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
21
Davis, Tyler
North East
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
22
Smith, Zach
Keystone
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
23
Obermeyer, Richard
Bradford Area
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
23
Rhoades, Mitchell
Clarion Area
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
25
DeNardo, Zach
Baldwin
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
26
Cecchetti, Anthony
Iroquois
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
27
Zbur, Lucas
Marion Center
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
28
Schaut, Jared
Elk County Catho
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
29
Coulter, Xavier
Wilmington Area
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
30
Schreiber, Trenton
St Marys Area
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
31
Bain, Brandon
Redbank Valley H
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
32
Love, Brandon
Clarion Limeston
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
33
McVay, Eric
Cranberry
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
34
Buckley, Robby
Brookville Area
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
35
Jordan, Shawn
Kane Area
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
36
Burns, Derrick
Wilmington Area
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
37
Mack, Josh
Marion Center
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
38
Jasin, Brad
Baldwin
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
--
Sheatz, Billy
Cranberry
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Ray
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ames, Robbie
Erie Central Tec
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lippert, Andy
Cameron County H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Barry
Kiski Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beveridge, Mike
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ennis, Tyler
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armagost, Kyle
Moniteau Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bolich, Chris
Baldwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Green, Tarief
Baldwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gebauer, Josh
Elk County Catho
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Matt
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Gage
Coudersport Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Patrick
Mcdowell
46-05.00
(14.15m)
nwi
1
2
Sanders, Jarvis
Erie Central Tec
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
3
Dougherty, Vinny
Brookville Area
42-10.50
(13.07m)
nwi
1
4
Zuck, Brett
Keystone
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
5
Santoyo, Victor
Moniteau Senior
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
1
6
Schaut, Jared
Elk County Catho
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
7
Aikens, Robie
Bellefonte Area
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
7
Hicks, Cody
Bald Eagle
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
9
Bolich, Chris
Baldwin
39-03.75
(11.98m)
nwi
1
10
Bowser, Nick
Keystone
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
11
Bailey, Jim
North East
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
12
Rogers, Jeremy
Mcdowell
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
13
Heller, Brian
Cranberry
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
14
Cecchetti, Mario
Iroquois
37-11.75
(11.58m)
nwi
1
15
Obermeyer, Richard
Bradford Area
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
16
Davis, Tyler
North East
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
17
Frost, Kyle
Bald Eagle
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
17
Schreiber, Trenton
St Marys Area
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
19
Lopez, Ray
Du Bois Area Sen
37-02.25
(11.33m)
nwi
1
20
Rhoades, Mitchell
Clarion Area
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
21
Bardo, Hunter
Cameron County H
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
22
Spence, Casey
Cranberry
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
23
McFadden, Nathan
St Marys Area
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
24
Holzworth, Colton
Bradford Area
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
25
Stubber, Scott
Elk County Catho
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
26
Reichard, Jesse
Punxsutawney Are
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
27
Wright, Gage
Coudersport Area
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
28
Ball, Nick
Du Bois Area Sen
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
29
Eicher, Dalton
Bellefonte Area
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
30
Drozdowski, John
Iroquois
34-05.25
(10.50m)
nwi
1
31
Jordan, Shawn
Kane Area
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
32
Jasin, Brad
Baldwin
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
33
Zbur, Lucas
Marion Center
33-10.25
(10.32m)
nwi
1
34
Sovan, Saery
Wilmington Area
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
35
Buckley, Robby
Brookville Area
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
36
Coulter, Xavier
Wilmington Area
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
--
Hart, Jordan
Erie Central Tec
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Niver, Brennan
Punxsutawney Are
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dupont, Dave
Coudersport Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gadley, Simon
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Patrick
Kane Area
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
2
Hoderny, Kevin
Mcdowell
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
3
Kerr, Kevin
Mcdowell
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
4
Bunker, Gage
Bradford Area
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
4
Howard, Cody
Punxsutawney Are
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
6
Greenfield, Will
Brookville Area
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
6
Wolfe, Jack
Kane Area
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
8
DeNardo, Zach
Baldwin
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
8
Eicher, Quinn
Bellefonte Area
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
8
Frondek, Josh
Brookville Area
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
11
Posteraro, Tyler
Du Bois Area Sen
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
11
Gordon, Thomas
Bald Eagle
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
13
Schreiber, Cody
Johnsonburg
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Kristufek, Tyler
Moniteau Senior
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Eicher, Dalton
Bellefonte Area
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Murrell, Preston
Bradford Area
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
13
Johnson, Daniel
Elk County Catho
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
18
McKolosky, Broc
Du Bois Area Sen
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
19
Armagost, Kyle
Moniteau Senior
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
20
Kinley, Kyle
Bald Eagle
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
20
Lang, Joe
Mercer
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
22
Wilson, Chad
Wilmington Area
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
22
Holibaugh, Tim
Redbank Valley H
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
--
Hinderliter, Luke
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Stiglitz, Johnny
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Coscia, Drew
Otto Eldred
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Paul
North East
NH
(--)
1
--
Mudd, Jon
Wilmington Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Lovenduski, Mike
Elk County Catho
NH
(--)
1
--
Reuscher, Zachary
St Marys Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Shandor, Mike
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Porter, Jake
Clarion Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Presloid, Tyler
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Dylan
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Huey, Justin
St Marys Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
12.64c
nwi
1
2
Kuss, Krista
Baldwin
12.64c
nwi
1
3
Weinheimer, Sammie
North East
12.94c
nwi
2
3
Nientimp, Laura
Mcdowell
12.94c
nwi
1
5
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
12.94c
nwi
2
6
Saquin, Dawn
Kane Area
13.04c
nwi
2
7
Ryder, Ashley
Mercer
13.24c
nwi
2
8
Kundrick, Avery
Mcdowell
13.34c
nwi
1
9
Page, Daizha
Erie Central Tec
13.44c
nwi
1
10
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
13.54c
nwi
1
11
Hartzell, Faith
Keystone
13.84c
nwi
2
12
Visbisky, Kate
Bradford Area
14.14c
nwi
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuss, Krista
Baldwin
12.74c
nwi
1
2
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
13.04c
nwi
2
3
Nientimp, Laura
Mcdowell
13.14c
nwi
4
4
Page, Daizha
Erie Central Tec
13.24c
nwi
7
5
Kundrick, Avery
Mcdowell
13.24c
nwi
6
6
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
13.54c
nwi
6
7
Weinheimer, Sammie
North East
13.64c
nwi
8
8
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
13.64c
nwi
8
9
Saquin, Dawn
Kane Area
13.74c
nwi
1
10
Ryder, Ashley
Mercer
13.84c
nwi
10
11
Visbisky, Kate
Bradford Area
14.04c
nwi
9
11
Hartzell, Faith
Keystone
14.04c
nwi
3
13
Smith, Francheska
Brookville Area
14.04c
nwi
9
14
Watson, Kelsey
Erie Central Tec
14.14c
nwi
6
15
Buriak, Mannon
Du Bois Area Sen
14.24c
nwi
11
16
Nickerson, Brianna
Keystone
14.24c
nwi
3
16
Abboussou, Marianne
Johnsonburg
14.24c
nwi
7
18
Picarelli, Gina
Kane Area
14.24c
nwi
7
19
Shafer, Kylie
North East
14.34c
nwi
11
19
Hollis, Karah
Punxsutawney Are
14.34c
nwi
10
21
Lippert, Rachel
Cameron County H
14.34c
nwi
6
22
Shope, Katrina
Bellefonte Area
14.34c
nwi
7
23
Sayers, Kaitlin
Clarion Limeston
14.34c
nwi
11
24
Green, Lexi
Cranberry
14.44c
nwi
5
24
Dunmire, Sarah
Bellefonte Area
14.44c
nwi
5
26
Augustine, Francine
Bradford Area
14.54c
nwi
3
27
Onink, Tess
Elk County Catho
14.54c
nwi
1
28
Ryan, Shelby
Mercer
14.64c
nwi
8
28
Wright, Brittany
Moniteau Senior
14.64c
nwi
2
30
Sherry, Stephanie
Elk County Catho
14.64c
nwi
9
31
Owens, Kaserra
Bradford Area
14.74c
nwi
9
31
Curen, Kylee Van
Du Bois Area Sen
14.74c
nwi
6
33
Thompson, Shannon
Du Bois Area Sen
14.74c
nwi
11
34
Smith, Kaylee
Redbank Valley H
14.84c
nwi
2
35
Danz, Helen
Elk County Catho
14.94c
nwi
2
36
Burk, Tarra
Moniteau Senior
14.94c
nwi
1
37
Edinger, Jordan
Iroquois
14.94c
nwi
2
38
Blair, Brianna
Bellefonte Area
15.04c
nwi
6
39
Graffius, Emily
Punxsutawney Are
15.04c
nwi
1
40
Isakovic, Bija
Baldwin
15.04c
nwi
4
41
Perry, Nikki
Keystone
15.14c
nwi
4
42
Bell, Lauren
Cranberry
15.44c
nwi
3
43
Pugh, Lianna
Wilmington Area
15.54c
nwi
8
44
Decker, Amy
Punxsutawney Are
15.64c
nwi
11
45
Poulson, Caitlyn
Iroquois
15.64c
nwi
8
46
Henry, Sequoia
Clarion Limeston
15.64c
nwi
4
47
Greene, Courtney
Marion Center
15.64c
nwi
11
48
Chitester, Ashley
Coudersport Area
15.74c
nwi
10
49
Green, Casi
Cranberry
15.84c
nwi
4
50
Baldwin, Addie
Wilmington Area
16.24c
nwi
9
51
Kightlinger, Theresa
Iroquois
16.34c
nwi
10
52
Shellhammer, Krista
Marion Center
17.24c
nwi
7
53
McPherson, Jaci
Bald Eagle
18.64c
nwi
9
54
Wallace, Rachel
Bald Eagle
22.64c
nwi
10
--
Corban, Courtney
Mercer
NT
nwi
5
--
Fowler, Rhainon
Johnsonburg
NT
nwi
7
--
Gianoni, Allison
Mcdowell
NT
nwi
10
--
Traister, Jennifer
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
8
--
Blough, Alex
Redbank Valley H
NT
nwi
5
--
Topolski, Lauren
Cameron County H
NT
nwi
5
--
Collins, Thelma
Baldwin
NT
nwi
5
--
Jolo, Eve
Baldwin
NT
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuss, Krista
Baldwin
25.54c
nwi
1
2
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
26.24c
nwi
1
3
Pfingstler, Anna
Du Bois Area Sen
27.14c
nwi
1
4
Nientimp, Laura
Mcdowell
27.34c
nwi
1
5
Creasy, Claire
Mercer
27.54c
nwi
1
6
Kundrick, Avery
Mcdowell
28.04c
nwi
2
7
Ryder, Ashley
Mercer
28.24c
nwi
4
8
Shafer, Kylie
North East
28.34c
nwi
2
9
Dukes, Jade
Punxsutawney Are
28.44c
nwi
3
10
Smith, Francheska
Brookville Area
28.54c
nwi
2
11
Page, Daizha
Erie Central Tec
28.64c
nwi
3
12
Perry, Audrey
Kane Area
28.64c
nwi
3
13
Thompson, Shannon
Du Bois Area Sen
29.04c
nwi
5
14
Stiteler, Taylor
Marion Center
29.34c
nwi
6
15
Hast, Brittney
Baldwin
29.44c
nwi
10
16
Wolfe, Ashley
Brookville Area
29.54c
nwi
4
17
Watson, Kelsey
Erie Central Tec
29.64c
nwi
7
17
Buriak, Mannon
Du Bois Area Sen
29.64c
nwi
3
19
Green, Lexi
Cranberry
29.64c
nwi
4
20
Sherry, Stephanie
Elk County Catho
29.84c
nwi
7
21
Lippert, Rachel
Cameron County H
30.04c
nwi
11
21
McClure, Bridget
Marion Center
30.04c
nwi
8
23
Gianoni, Allison
Mcdowell
30.14c
nwi
4
24
Butterworth, Brittany
Bald Eagle
30.24c
nwi
6
25
Smith, Kaylee
Redbank Valley H
30.34c
nwi
3
26
McGarvey, Lauren
Punxsutawney Are
30.44c
nwi
5
27
Karpinski, Kaitlyn
Coudersport Area
30.44c
nwi
7
28
Hartzell, Faith
Keystone
30.54c
nwi
9
28
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
30.54c
nwi
3
28
Owens, Kaserra
Bradford Area
30.54c
nwi
6
31
Nickerson, Brianna
Keystone
30.54c
nwi
8
32
Dunmire, Sarah
Bellefonte Area
30.54c
nwi
4
33
Edinger, Jordan
Iroquois
30.54c
nwi
10
34
Abboussou, Marianne
Johnsonburg
30.64c
nwi
7
35
Black, Sam
Keystone
30.74c
nwi
7
36
Lopez, Suzanne
Bellefonte Area
30.84c
nwi
8
37
Picarelli, Gina
Kane Area
31.04c
nwi
9
38
Shope, Katrina
Bellefonte Area
31.04c
nwi
5
39
Onink, Morgan
Elk County Catho
31.04c
nwi
7
40
Stauffer, Carly
Elk County Catho
31.04c
nwi
8
41
Bell, Lauren
Cranberry
31.54c
nwi
9
42
Green, Casi
Cranberry
31.74c
nwi
6
43
Khoo, Jasmin
Iroquois
31.94c
nwi
9
44
Greene, Courtney
Marion Center
31.94c
nwi
10
45
Chitester, Ashley
Coudersport Area
32.04c
nwi
6
45
Pugh, Lianna
Wilmington Area
32.04c
nwi
5
47
Brophy, Shannon
Iroquois
32.24c
nwi
9
48
Megan, Hiers
Wilmington Area
32.34c
nwi
5
49
Topolski, Lauren
Cameron County H
32.44c
nwi
10
50
Isakovic, Bija
Baldwin
32.44c
nwi
10
51
Black, Sarah
Clarion Limeston
32.54c
nwi
9
--
Corban, Courtney
Mercer
NT
nwi
2
--
Dornish, Kiesha
Johnsonburg
NT
nwi
8
--
Jordan, Cassie
North East
NT
nwi
1
--
Frisina, Erin
Bradford Area
NT
nwi
6
--
Pritt, Bailey
Johnsonburg
NT
nwi
2
--
Catterall, Courtney
Moniteau Senior
NT
nwi
5
--
Burk, Tarra
Moniteau Senior
NT
nwi
8
--
Hollis, Karah
Punxsutawney Are
NT
nwi
2
--
Decker, Lauren
Mcdowell
NT
nwi
10
--
Hadley-Samick, Elizabeth
Iroquois
NT
nwi
11
--
Mickley, A.J.
Wilmington Area
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuss, Krista
Baldwin
58.64c
1
2
Pfingstler, Anna
Du Bois Area Sen
1:00.34c
1
3
Ball, Jordan
Du Bois Area Sen
1:01.64c
1
4
Mrozowski, Sarah
North East
1:02.34c
1
5
Rheenen, Moniek Van
Mcdowell
1:03.54c
1
6
Stiteler, Taylor
Marion Center
1:04.44c
2
7
Zents, Katie
Brookville Area
1:04.44c
2
8
Polaski, Anna
Johnsonburg
1:05.64c
2
9
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
1:05.94c
2
10
Decker, Lauren
Mcdowell
1:06.14c
3
11
McGarvey, Lauren
Punxsutawney Are
1:06.44c
5
12
Daviso, Alaina
Iroquois
1:06.64c
5
13
Gianoni, Allison
Mcdowell
1:06.74c
5
14
Shaffer, Taylor
Moniteau Senior
1:06.94c
3
15
Bridges, Shannon
St Marys Area
1:07.24c
3
16
Shaffer, Bethany
Du Bois Area Sen
1:07.54c
2
17
Boyd, Ellen
Wilmington Area
1:07.74c
2
18
Onink, Tess
Elk County Catho
1:08.04c
4
19
Butterworth, Brittany
Bald Eagle
1:08.54c
4
20
Stover, Felicia
Keystone
1:08.74c
7
21
Nickerson, Brianna
Keystone
1:08.84c
4
22
Stauffer, Carly
Elk County Catho
1:09.34c
6
23
Hill, Hannah
Keystone
1:09.44c
5
24
Lopez, Suzanne
Bellefonte Area
1:09.64c
6
25
Foster, Sloan
St Marys Area
1:09.74c
3
26
Danz, Helen
Elk County Catho
1:09.94c
4
26
Green, Lexi
Cranberry
1:09.94c
5
28
Wolfe, Ashley
Brookville Area
1:10.04c
3
29
Duffy, Mikalyn
Wilmington Area
1:11.24c
3
30
McCann, Becca
Mercer
1:11.34c
7
31
Mostard-Smith, Kaitlyn
Mercer
1:11.74c
6
32
Bell, Lauren
Cranberry
1:12.04c
7
33
Decker, Amy
Punxsutawney Are
1:12.64c
7
34
Mott, Deb
Bellefonte Area
1:12.74c
6
35
Hefright, Lydia
Johnsonburg
1:12.94c
8
36
Bickel, Sara
Cranberry
1:13.14c
9
37
Heckman, Danielle
Brookville Area
1:13.14c
6
38
Traister, Jennifer
Redbank Valley H
1:13.14c
9
38
Fuhs, Lydia
Punxsutawney Are
1:13.14c
7
40
Ehrhart, Kari
Clarion Limeston
1:13.34c
7
41
Topolski, Lauren
Cameron County H
1:13.34c
9
41
Lux, Nikki
Iroquois
1:13.34c
8
43
Knapp, Angela
Kane Area
1:15.74c
8
44
Brophy, Shannon
Iroquois
1:16.14c
8
45
Moore, Ustashia
Erie Central Tec
1:18.94c
9
--
Hartman, Nancy
Wilmington Area
NT
4
--
Karpinski, Kaitlyn
Coudersport Area
NT
6
--
Stiglitz, Miranda
Clarion Area
NT
4
--
Schiller, Colleen
Baldwin
NT
1
--
Arkwright, Vanessa
Mercer
NT
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisner, Kady
Elk County Catho
2:21.74c
1
2
Kocjancic, Danielle
Kane Area
2:24.74c
1
3
Holcomb, Michelle
Mcdowell
2:26.84c
1
4
Ball, Jordan
Du Bois Area Sen
2:28.14c
1
5
Zents, Katie
Brookville Area
2:31.04c
1
6
Foster, Sloan
St Marys Area
2:31.64c
1
7
Gardner, Elizabeth
Bradford Area
2:32.94c
1
8
Dindak, Rachel
Baldwin
2:33.44c
1
9
Schiller, Colleen
Baldwin
2:33.94c
1
10
Artise, Alex
North East
2:35.64c
1
11
Bridges, Shannon
St Marys Area
2:36.34c
1
12
Cantaral, Ellen
Du Bois Area Sen
2:37.24c
1
13
Sintobin, Cassidy
Clarion Area
2:37.74c
1
14
Huston, Kacy
Bradford Area
2:38.24c
1
15
Lampman, Hannah
Johnsonburg
2:38.94c
1
16
Volkenburg, Kelsey Van
North East
2:39.24c
1
17
Byerly, Alyssa
Brookville Area
2:39.54c
1
18
Sorg, Maggie
Elk County Catho
2:40.54c
1
19
Arkwright, Vanessa
Mercer
2:43.34c
1
20
Wiseman, Britani
Bradford Area
2:44.64c
1
21
Bly, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
2:44.74c
1
22
Miller, Chelsea
Moniteau Senior
2:46.04c
1
23
Larson, Erica
Mcdowell
2:46.44c
1
24
Kroh, Mercy
Clarion Area
2:47.04c
1
25
Friedlund, Gabrielle
Keystone
2:49.94c
1
26
Hain, Katie
Mcdowell
2:50.54c
1
27
Lou, Ware Mary
Wilmington Area
2:50.84c
1
28
Czerniewski, Ashley
Baldwin
2:51.94c
1
29
Lux, Nikki
Iroquois
2:52.44c
1
30
Buchanan, Melissa
Bellefonte Area
2:53.04c
1
31
Leonard, Kate
Kane Area
2:53.74c
1
32
Johns, Emily
Coudersport Area
2:54.14c
1
33
Kautz, Alyssa
Coudersport Area
2:54.44c
1
34
Lampman, Abby
Johnsonburg
2:54.84c
1
35
Nestel, Kaitlyn
Punxsutawney Are
2:55.44c
1
36
Polaski, Adirenne
Elk County Catho
2:55.54c
1
37
Brehm, Ashley
Moniteau Senior
2:55.64c
1
38
Parsons, Dannielle
Clarion Limeston
2:57.24c
1
39
Busovicki, Nicole
Marion Center
2:58.84c
1
40
Adams, Paige
Redbank Valley H
2:58.94c
1
41
Lawer, Ashley
Mercer
3:01.84c
1
42
Best, Desire
Moniteau Senior
3:02.34c
1
43
Smith, Abby
Cranberry
3:03.04c
1
44
Ehrhart, Kari
Clarion Limeston
3:04.84c
1
45
Groner, Ashley
Cranberry
3:07.44c
1
46
Gilliland, Anna
Keystone
3:23.14c
1
47
Basgall, Katelyn
Cameron County H
3:25.04c
1
48
Lyon, Cassandra
Cameron County H
3:33.94c
1
49
Reynolds, Julia
Cameron County H
3:37.74c
1
--
Drukenbrod, Erica
Brookville Area
NT
1
--
Polaski, Anna
Johnsonburg
NT
1
--
Boyd, Ellen
Wilmington Area
NT
1
--
Hill, Hannah
Keystone
NT
1
--
Gennocro, Adair
St Marys Area
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisner, Kady
Elk County Catho
5:08.34c
1
2
Kocjancic, Danielle
Kane Area
5:15.04c
1
3
Sheffo, Catherine
Du Bois Area Sen
5:24.74c
1
4
Thompson, Samantha
Du Bois Area Sen
5:25.44c
1
5
Dahlstrand, Emily
Mcdowell
5:26.24c
1
6
Gennocro, Adair
St Marys Area
5:27.14c
1
7
Spence, McKenna
Cranberry
5:34.74c
1
8
Wyatt, Kellie
Clarion Limeston
5:35.04c
1
9
Schall, Milea
Punxsutawney Are
5:38.84c
1
10
Bowen, Alexis
North East
5:39.54c
1
11
Young, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
5:39.94c
1
12
Perkins, Katie
North East
5:40.14c
1
13
Huston, Kacy
Bradford Area
5:41.34c
1
14
Byerly, Shannon
Punxsutawney Are
5:41.74c
1
15
Sorg, Maggie
Elk County Catho
5:46.04c
1
16
Dindak, Rachel
Baldwin
5:47.54c
1
17
Fortunato, Julianna
Baldwin
5:55.54c
1
18
Perseo, Melissa
Mcdowell
5:55.74c
1
19
Leuenberger, Grace
Mercer
6:02.34c
1
20
Wendel, Kelsey
St Marys Area
6:03.74c
1
21
Forbes, Maddy
Bradford Area
6:04.04c
1
22
Szczupak, Alexandra
Bradford Area
6:06.04c
1
23
Barger, Shelby
Erie Central Tec
6:08.14c
1
24
Friedlund, Gabrielle
Keystone
6:09.24c
1
25
Manno, Katie
Mcdowell
6:09.54c
1
26
Lampman, Abby
Johnsonburg
6:11.84c
1
27
Lou, Ware Mary
Wilmington Area
6:15.64c
1
28
Buchanan, Melissa
Bellefonte Area
6:16.54c
1
29
Hill, Kait
Brookville Area
6:16.84c
1
30
Dinger, Emily S
Brookville Area
6:17.64c
1
31
Polaski, Adirenne
Elk County Catho
6:19.94c
1
32
Lawer, Ashley
Mercer
6:26.94c
1
33
Konen, Alexis
Johnsonburg
6:27.94c
1
34
Girts, Lynsay
North East
6:28.94c
1
35
Wilson, Becky
Cranberry
6:31.04c
1
36
Wittman, Taylor
Iroquois
6:31.64c
1
37
Busovicki, Nicole
Marion Center
6:35.64c
1
38
Lesser, Tori
Marion Center
6:39.34c
1
39
Quinlan, Jacquie
Iroquois
6:41.24c
1
40
Smith, Abby
Cranberry
6:41.54c
1
41
Steele, Emily
Kane Area
6:42.14c
1
42
Catherman, Brittany
Bellefonte Area
6:44.64c
1
43
Ruffner, Ali
Brookville Area
6:48.24c
1
44
Bowser, Kelsey
Redbank Valley H
7:07.34c
1
45
Smith, Katie
Redbank Valley H
7:38.04c
1
46
Lyon, Cassandra
Cameron County H
7:39.84c
1
--
Vandermeer, Gretchen
Clarion Area
NT
1
--
Sintobin, Cassidy
Clarion Area
NT
1
--
Gardner, Elizabeth
Bradford Area
NT
1
--
Basgall, Katelyn
Cameron County H
NT
1
--
Buckel, Sarah
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
1
--
Bridges, Shannon
St Marys Area
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannotti, Emily
Coudersport Area
10:58.84c
1
2
Gennocro, Adair
St Marys Area
11:56.44c
1
3
Lewis, Annie
North East
12:01.74c
1
4
Thompson, Samantha
Du Bois Area Sen
12:03.74c
1
5
Sheffo, Catherine
Du Bois Area Sen
12:08.74c
1
6
Schall, Milea
Punxsutawney Are
12:17.54c
1
7
Perkins, Katie
North East
12:18.14c
1
8
Spence, McKenna
Cranberry
12:23.94c
1
9
Byerly, Shannon
Punxsutawney Are
12:24.34c
1
10
Wendel, Kelsey
St Marys Area
12:28.14c
1
11
Young, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
12:28.64c
1
12
Wiseman, Myriah
Bradford Area
12:39.04c
1
13
Fortunato, Julianna
Baldwin
13:01.14c
1
14
Wojcik, Shana
Kane Area
13:07.24c
1
15
Singer, Kate
Elk County Catho
13:10.74c
1
16
Fulgenzio, Gina
Mcdowell
13:15.04c
1
17
Fryer, Marisa
Mcdowell
13:20.44c
1
18
Barger, Shelby
Erie Central Tec
13:24.34c
1
19
Dindak, Rachel
Baldwin
13:26.64c
1
20
Dombek, Danielle
Bellefonte Area
13:38.14c
1
21
Dinger, Emily S
Brookville Area
13:40.14c
1
22
Buchneit, Marissa
Bradford Area
13:42.34c
1
23
Schlimm, Alexis
Elk County Catho
13:47.94c
1
24
Edinger, Paige
Kane Area
13:50.64c
1
25
Holsinger, Alyssa
Bradford Area
13:51.34c
1
26
Boatman, Miranda
Bellefonte Area
14:00.04c
1
27
McCurdy, Melissa
Marion Center
14:01.34c
1
28
Girts, Lynsay
North East
14:02.44c
1
29
Hill, Kait
Brookville Area
14:03.54c
1
30
Lesser, Tori
Marion Center
14:11.24c
1
31
Wilson, Becky
Cranberry
14:16.14c
1
32
Spinelli, Gina
Mcdowell
14:26.64c
1
33
Lou, Ware Mary
Wilmington Area
14:35.44c
1
34
Kuhn, Holly
Iroquois
15:21.84c
1
35
Hutcheson, Sarah
Coudersport Area
15:23.94c
1
--
Ruffner, Ali
Brookville Area
NT
1
--
Bowser, Kelsey
Redbank Valley H
NT
1
--
Buckel, Sarah
Du Bois Area Sen
NT
1
--
Wyatt, Kellie
Clarion Limeston
NT
1
--
Friedlund, Gabrielle
Keystone
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathewson, Jessy
Brookville Area
16.54c
nwi
1
2
Sanko, Meagan
Du Bois Area Sen
17.14c
nwi
1
3
Petrosky, Abby
Elk County Catho
17.14c
nwi
1
4
Meholic, Lexie
Elk County Catho
17.34c
nwi
1
5
Powell, Sarah
Baldwin
17.44c
nwi
1
6
Berger, Janeen
Mercer
17.54c
nwi
1
7
Gaston, Becca
Cranberry
17.74c
nwi
2
8
Stephanie, Kish
Wilmington Area
17.94c
nwi
2
9
Berger, Janette
Mercer
18.04c
nwi
2
10
Webb, Arielle
Bellefonte Area
18.54c
nwi
2
11
Shenkle, Nikki
Du Bois Area Sen
18.64c
nwi
2
12
Shaffer, Bethany
Du Bois Area Sen
18.94c
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathewson, Jessy
Brookville Area
16.64c
nwi
2
2
Sanko, Meagan
Du Bois Area Sen
17.34c
nwi
1
3
Berger, Janeen
Mercer
17.64c
nwi
7
4
Meholic, Lexie
Elk County Catho
17.64c
nwi
3
5
Powell, Sarah
Baldwin
17.74c
nwi
3
6
Petrosky, Abby
Elk County Catho
17.84c
nwi
4
7
Gaston, Becca
Cranberry
17.94c
nwi
6
8
Berger, Janette
Mercer
18.14c
nwi
2
9
Shenkle, Nikki
Du Bois Area Sen
18.44c
nwi
5
10
Stephanie, Kish
Wilmington Area
18.54c
nwi
8
11
Shaffer, Bethany
Du Bois Area Sen
18.54c
nwi
7
12
Webb, Arielle
Bellefonte Area
18.74c
nwi
6
13
Emily, Yohman
Wilmington Area
18.84c
nwi
8
14
Hill, Daraja
Mcdowell
18.94c
nwi
5
15
Hileman, Abby
Clarion Limeston
19.04c
nwi
4
16
Megan, Hiers
Wilmington Area
19.14c
nwi
5
17
Lyons, Ashley
Marion Center
19.14c
nwi
2
18
Paup, Chanda
Kane Area
19.44c
nwi
6
19
Reese, Kelsie
Mcdowell
19.64c
nwi
6
20
Cost, Kelsey
Punxsutawney Are
19.74c
nwi
7
21
Walker, Corrin
Cranberry
19.94c
nwi
1
22
Jones, Betsy
Cranberry
20.14c
nwi
3
23
Henry, Alyssa
Redbank Valley H
20.14c
nwi
1
24
Wollesen, Gyde
Erie Central Tec
20.24c
nwi
8
25
Stahlman, Ashley
Clarion Limeston
20.34c
nwi
1
26
Wright, Brittany
Moniteau Senior
20.44c
nwi
4
27
Ecklund, Tracey
Johnsonburg
20.54c
nwi
3
28
Ryan, Shelby
Mercer
20.64c
nwi
5
29
Bianco, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
20.64c
nwi
4
30
Bevacqua, Sarah
Johnsonburg
20.64c
nwi
2
31
Welsh, Kelly
Baldwin
20.74c
nwi
2
32
Burgoon, Montgomery
Bradford Area
21.14c
nwi
8
33
Carol, Maija
Punxsutawney Are
21.34c
nwi
6
34
Kisamore, Hope
Redbank Valley H
21.34c
nwi
7
35
Dybowski, Ally
Johnsonburg
21.34c
nwi
1
36
Nolf, Haley
Redbank Valley H
21.44c
nwi
5
37
Dittman, Emily
Keystone
22.54c
nwi
7
38
Sansom, Hannah
Brookville Area
23.14c
nwi
8
39
Snickles, Julia
Marion Center
23.64c
nwi
6
40
Heckman, Danielle
Brookville Area
26.64c
nwi
3
--
Wainwright, Amanda
Iroquois
NT
nwi
8
--
Marina, Keiter
Cameron County H
NT
nwi
5
--
Miller, Brittany
Iroquois
NT
nwi
7
--
Kuhar, Angela
Mcdowell
NT
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creasy, Claire
Mercer
48.24c
1
2
Newsome, Aisha
Brookville Area
48.94c
1
3
Sciremammano, Danielle
Du Bois Area Sen
49.44c
1
4
James, Madalina
Baldwin
49.74c
1
5
Petrosky, Abby
Elk County Catho
49.84c
2
6
Saquin, Dawn
Kane Area
50.94c
1
7
Dukes, Jade
Punxsutawney Are
51.14c
2
8
Byerly, Alyssa
Brookville Area
51.24c
2
9
Visbisky, Kate
Bradford Area
51.54c
3
10
Stephanie, Kish
Wilmington Area
52.14c
1
11
Paup, Chanda
Kane Area
52.44c
2
12
Emily, Yohman
Wilmington Area
52.84c
3
13
Webb, Arielle
Bellefonte Area
52.94c
6
14
Shenkle, Nikki
Du Bois Area Sen
53.24c
3
15
Sloan, Amanda
Moniteau Senior
53.54c
2
16
Pusateri, Raechel
Wilmington Area
54.04c
3
17
Yeckel, Nikki
Moniteau Senior
54.54c
3
18
Sanko, Meagan
Du Bois Area Sen
54.54c
2
19
Hileman, Abby
Clarion Limeston
54.54c
4
20
Berger, Janette
Mercer
54.64c
5
21
Hill, Daraja
Mcdowell
54.64c
4
22
Powell, Sarah
Baldwin
54.74c
6
23
Kroh, Mercy
Clarion Area
54.94c
8
24
Berger, Janeen
Mercer
55.34c
5
25
Black, Sam
Keystone
55.74c
4
26
Gaston, Becca
Cranberry
55.94c
4
27
Stahlman, Ashley
Clarion Limeston
56.14c
5
28
Watson, Kelsey
Erie Central Tec
56.14c
6
29
Cost, Kelsey
Punxsutawney Are
56.24c
7
30
Wollesen, Gyde
Erie Central Tec
56.54c
5
31
Pollard, Kelsey
Mcdowell
56.74c
5
32
Hallinen, Kelsy
Baldwin
57.14c
7
33
Jones, Betsy
Cranberry
57.44c
8
34
Bevacqua, Sarah
Johnsonburg
57.64c
7
35
Lyons, Ashley
Marion Center
57.84c
7
36
Byerly, Samantha
Brookville Area
59.04c
5
37
Henry, Alyssa
Redbank Valley H
59.14c
6
38
Burgoon, Montgomery
Bradford Area
59.54c
7
39
Dybowski, Ally
Johnsonburg
59.64c
7
40
Walker, Corrin
Cranberry
1:00.84c
6
41
Bianco, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
1:01.14c
8
42
Imdorf, Carissa
Johnsonburg
1:01.44c
9
43
Snickles, Julia
Marion Center
1:01.54c
8
44
Hardy, Olivia
Bald Eagle
1:01.64c
8
45
Kisamore, Hope
Redbank Valley H
1:01.74c
6
46
Jasmin, Corrine
Mcdowell
1:04.34c
4
47
Marina, Keiter
Cameron County H
1:22.84c
9
--
Marshall, Emily
Bradford Area
NT
3
--
Tobias, Kaleigh
Bald Eagle
NT
4
--
Beyer, Rachel
Iroquois
NT
9
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brookville Area
51.44c
1
2
Relay Team
Mcdowell
51.64c
1
3
Relay Team
Du Bois Area Sen
53.24c
1
4
Relay Team
North East
53.24c
1
5
Relay Team
Elk County Catho
54.54c
1
6
Relay Team
Punxsutawney Are
55.74c
2
7
Relay Team
Bradford Area
55.94c
2
8
Relay Team
Kane Area
56.54c
2
9
Relay Team
Baldwin
56.74c
3
10
Relay Team
Iroquois
57.04c
3
11
Relay Team
Bellefonte Area
57.14c
2
12
Relay Team
Clarion Limeston
57.34c
3
13
Relay Team
Keystone
57.54c
3
14
Relay Team
Redbank Valley H
57.84c
2
15
Relay Team
Cranberry
58.24c
3
--
Relay Team
Wilmington Area
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Mercer
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Bald Eagle
NT
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Du Bois Area Sen
4:12.84c
1
2
Relay Team
Mcdowell
4:13.64c
1
3
Relay Team
Baldwin
4:15.44c
1
4
Relay Team
Brookville Area
4:26.84c
2
5
Relay Team
North East
4:27.14c
1
6
Relay Team
Bradford Area
4:28.04c
1
7
Relay Team
Kane Area
4:29.94c
2
8
Relay Team
Elk County Catho
4:32.34c
1
9
Relay Team
Punxsutawney Are
4:37.04c
4
10
Relay Team
Mercer
4:39.84c
2
11
Relay Team
Cranberry
4:40.14c
3
12
Relay Team
Erie Central Tec
4:41.34c
2
13
Relay Team
Johnsonburg
4:41.64c
3
14
Relay Team
Bald Eagle
4:45.24c
3
15
Relay Team
Marion Center
4:47.64c
3
16
Relay Team
Wilmington Area
4:49.54c
2
17
Relay Team
Keystone
4:51.34c
3
18
Relay Team
Bellefonte Area
4:52.84c
4
19
Relay Team
Coudersport Area
4:54.74c
3
--
Relay Team
Redbank Valley H
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Iroquois
NT
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North East
10:08.44c
1
2
Relay Team
Mcdowell
10:20.34c
1
3
Relay Team
Bradford Area
10:29.24c
1
4
Relay Team
St Marys Area
10:36.84c
1
5
Relay Team
Johnsonburg
10:45.64c
1
6
Relay Team
Du Bois Area Sen
10:50.84c
1
7
Relay Team
Baldwin
10:52.34c
1
8
Relay Team
Elk County Catho
10:55.34c
1
9
Relay Team
Brookville Area
10:58.54c
1
10
Relay Team
Cranberry
11:30.54c
1
11
Relay Team
Coudersport Area
11:40.34c
1
12
Relay Team
Kane Area
11:50.64c
1
13
Relay Team
Iroquois
12:02.74c
1
14
Relay Team
Cameron County H
13:57.24c
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dornish, Megan
Elk County Catho
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
2
Rolick, Ashley
Kane Area
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
3
Beckwith, Jordan
Otto Eldred
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
4
Alaura, Hanssen
Wilmington Area
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
5
DeNapoli, Alexis
Du Bois Area Sen
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
6
Nesby, Lexus
Baldwin
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
7
Schaa, Savannah
Mercer
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
8
Petrosky, Ellie
Elk County Catho
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
9
Martz, Nickita
Punxsutawney Are
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
10
Runyan, Shelby
Bradford Area
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
11
Cozad, Candace
Mercer
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
12
Natter, Katie
Baldwin
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
13
Ruddock, Megan
Marion Center
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
14
Bowes, Olivia
Bald Eagle
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
15
Schatz, Shalynn
Cameron County H
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
16
Detrick, Taylor
Kane Area
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
17
Smith, Santana
Punxsutawney Are
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
18
Clouser, Kaity
Bellefonte Area
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
19
Williams, Jessica
Brookville Area
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
20
McBride, Kaici
Moniteau Senior
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
21
Craig, Stephanie
Clarion Area
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
22
Miller, Tabitha
Marion Center
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
23
Foltz, Catherine
Wilmington Area
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
24
Downes, Allie
Mcdowell
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
25
Krieg, Rachel
St Marys Area
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
26
Ransel, Ashley
Brookville Area
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
27
Skrzypek, Angela
St Marys Area
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
28
Stoica, Lacey
North East
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
29
Oswalt, Emily
Du Bois Area Sen
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
30
Tabb, Alyssa
Iroquois
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
31
Weaver, Sara
Keystone
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
32
Fitzpatrick, Felicia
Mcdowell
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
33
Beardsley, Jaleen
North East
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
34
Yeany, Nikki
Redbank Valley H
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
34
Pattison, Marissa
Bradford Area
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
36
Bennett, Brittany
Otto Eldred
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
37
Port, Amber
Cranberry
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
38
Shrekengost, Eden
Redbank Valley H
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
39
Cowles, Allison
Cranberry
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
40
Wilson, Haley
Coudersport Area
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
41
Hoffman, Shelby
Moniteau Senior
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
42
Cassie, Kolesar
Iroquois
17-05.00
(5.31m)
1
--
Best, Ashleigh
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
1
--
McCloskey, Sherrie
Bald Eagle
ND
(--)
1
--
VanEpps, Meghan
Keystone
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dornish, Megan
Elk County Catho
116-03
(35.43m)
1
2
Schaa, Savannah
Mercer
114-00
(34.75m)
1
3
Natter, Katie
Baldwin
110-04
(33.63m)
1
4
Lyngarkos, Chelsea
North East
101-03
(30.86m)
1
5
Alaura, Hanssen
Wilmington Area
100-05
(30.61m)
1
6
Martz, Nickita
Punxsutawney Are
96-08
(29.46m)
1
7
Anderson, Cody
Johnsonburg
95-03
(29.03m)
1
8
Runyan, Shelby
Bradford Area
95-00
(28.96m)
1
9
Kweder, Nicole
Baldwin
93-03
(28.42m)
1
10
Kirk, Jenna
Du Bois Area Sen
90-10
(27.69m)
1
11
Bowes, Olivia
Bald Eagle
86-08
(26.42m)
1
12
Clouser, Kaity
Bellefonte Area
86-05
(26.34m)
1
13
Corosu, Toni
Marion Center
85-05
(26.04m)
1
14
Weaver, Sara
Keystone
83-09
(25.53m)
1
15
Schatz, Shalynn
Cameron County H
83-01
(25.32m)
1
16
Williams, Jessica
Brookville Area
80-11
(24.66m)
1
17
Oswalt, Emily
Du Bois Area Sen
80-09
(24.61m)
1
17
Foltz, Catherine
Wilmington Area
80-09
(24.61m)
1
19
Petrosky, Ellie
Elk County Catho
80-07
(24.56m)
1
20
McDaniel, Hope
Redbank Valley H
78-10
(24.03m)
1
21
Keck, Hannah
Clarion Limeston
78-04
(23.88m)
1
22
Rhwehart, Allyson
Otto Eldred
77-10
(23.72m)
1
23
Dolney, Jessica
Redbank Valley H
75-03
(22.94m)
1
24
Yeager, Catherine
Mercer
74-03
(22.63m)
1
25
Shepard, Alexys
North East
73-06
(22.40m)
1
26
Ogorek, Jesse
Kane Area
72-05
(22.07m)
1
27
Skrzypek, Angela
St Marys Area
72-03
(22.02m)
1
27
Port, Amber
Cranberry
72-03
(22.02m)
1
29
Buzard, Nesa
Keystone
69-08
(21.23m)
1
30
Moyer, Katherine
Bradford Area
69-03
(21.11m)
1
30
Detrick, Taylor
Kane Area
69-03
(21.11m)
1
32
Smith, Santana
Punxsutawney Are
69-00
(21.03m)
1
33
Brehm, Katie
Moniteau Senior
68-10
(20.98m)
1
34
Stear, Leah
Marion Center
67-07
(20.60m)
1
35
Wilson, Haley
Coudersport Area
67-00
(20.42m)
1
36
Downes, Allie
Mcdowell
66-11
(20.40m)
1
37
Zoschg, Kayla
Cameron County H
66-02
(20.17m)
1
38
Rider, Danielle
Moniteau Senior
66-00
(20.12m)
1
39
Cowles, Allison
Cranberry
65-08
(20.02m)
1
40
Barnes, Tyresha
Mcdowell
64-05
(19.63m)
1
41
Craig, Stephanie
Clarion Area
64-04
(19.61m)
1
42
Holmes, Anquanette
Erie Central Tec
63-00
(19.20m)
1
43
Ransel, Ashley
Brookville Area
62-10
(19.15m)
1
44
Krieg, Becky
St Marys Area
61-11
(18.87m)
1
45
Tabb, Alyssa
Iroquois
59-01
(18.01m)
1
46
Wells, Creyon
Erie Central Tec
58-11
(17.96m)
1
47
Khoo, Jasmin
Iroquois
58-01
(17.70m)
1
48
Karpinski, Kelsey
Coudersport Area
57-06
(17.53m)
1
49
Luse, Samantha
Bald Eagle
53-09
(16.38m)
1
--
Best, Ashleigh
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Chase, Brittney
Otto Eldred
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Natter, Katie
Baldwin
124-06
(37.95m)
1
2
Beckwith, Jordan
Otto Eldred
118-06
(36.12m)
1
3
Dornish, Kiesha
Johnsonburg
116-08
(35.56m)
1
4
Hood, Samantha
Baldwin
113-02
(34.49m)
1
5
Zoschg, Kayla
Cameron County H
106-03
(32.39m)
1
6
Flannery, Cassie
Mercer
102-10
(31.34m)
1
7
Detrick, Taylor
Kane Area
102-04
(31.19m)
1
8
Bowes, Olivia
Bald Eagle
101-10
(31.04m)
1
9
Sayers, Kaitlin
Clarion Limeston
101-07
(30.96m)
1
10
Burns, Bethany
Mcdowell
99-10
(30.43m)
1
11
Martz, Nickita
Punxsutawney Are
98-09
(30.10m)
1
12
Burt, Samantha
Du Bois Area Sen
97-07
(29.74m)
1
13
Lyngarkos, Chelsea
North East
96-06
(29.41m)
1
14
Nellis, Bri
Clarion Area
96-02
(29.31m)
1
15
Weber, Sam
North East
94-08
(28.85m)
1
16
Anderson, Kristen
St Marys Area
93-09
(28.58m)
1
17
Schirmer, Lynda
Clarion Limeston
93-04
(28.45m)
1
18
Moshier, Denielle
Coudersport Area
93-00
(28.35m)
1
19
Anderson, Cody
Johnsonburg
92-08
(28.24m)
1
20
Clouser, Kaity
Bellefonte Area
91-05
(27.86m)
1
21
Marshall, Emily
Bradford Area
90-01
(27.46m)
1
22
Oswalt, Emily
Du Bois Area Sen
84-10
(25.86m)
1
23
Blose, Alex
Du Bois Area Sen
83-00
(25.30m)
1
24
Deangio, Alysa
Mercer
81-11
(24.97m)
1
25
Buzard, Nesa
Keystone
81-04
(24.79m)
1
26
Ruddock, Megan
Marion Center
80-08
(24.59m)
1
27
Barnett, Jacque
Punxsutawney Are
79-10
(24.33m)
1
28
Foltz, Catherine
Wilmington Area
79-03
(24.16m)
1
29
Zech, Kristyn
Mcdowell
76-07
(23.34m)
1
30
Cowles, Ashley
Cranberry
75-06
(23.01m)
1
31
Onink, Morgan
Elk County Catho
73-06
(22.40m)
1
32
Alaura, Hanssen
Wilmington Area
72-10
(22.20m)
1
33
Cherico, Sarah
Brookville Area
72-01
(21.97m)
1
34
Hilinski, Mallory
Redbank Valley H
72-00
(21.95m)
1
35
McFeely, Kayla
Iroquois
71-03
(21.72m)
1
36
McCorry, Jenna
Moniteau Senior
69-10
(21.29m)
1
37
Labesky, Abby
Kane Area
69-08
(21.23m)
1
38
Karpinski, Kelsey
Coudersport Area
68-07
(20.90m)
1
39
Cowles, Allison
Cranberry
67-01
(20.45m)
1
40
Weis, Marina
St Marys Area
66-08
(20.32m)
1
41
Kuntz, Caitlin
Brookville Area
65-03
(19.89m)
1
42
Holmes, Anquanette
Erie Central Tec
63-01
(19.23m)
1
43
Nicklas, Elizabeth
Elk County Catho
61-11
(18.87m)
1
44
Lipps, Colleen
Bradford Area
59-09
(18.21m)
1
45
Olp, Santana
Marion Center
58-10
(17.93m)
1
46
Shrekengost, Eden
Redbank Valley H
58-05
(17.81m)
1
47
Weaver, Sara
Keystone
58-04
(17.78m)
1
48
Fries, Emily
Iroquois
54-03
(16.54m)
1
49
Wells, Creyon
Erie Central Tec
46-08
(14.22m)
1
--
Wiser, Morgan
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Cramer, Katelyn
Bald Eagle
ND
(--)
1
--
Falkenthal, Sarah
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
1
--
Nesbitt, Rachael
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bianco, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Kepler, Amelia
Kane Area
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Shickler, Laurel
North East
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Anderson, Makayla
Kane Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Fuhs, Lydia
Punxsutawney Are
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Edwards, Britney
Baldwin
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Schriefer, Alex
North East
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Hryn, Amber
Du Bois Area Sen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Corby, Kaitlyn
Du Bois Area Sen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Fowler, Rhainon
Johnsonburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Smrekar, Kelly
Mcdowell
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Bartley, Skyler
Brookville Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Petrosky, Abby
Elk County Catho
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Augustine, Francine
Bradford Area
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Neiswonger, Shawn
Redbank Valley H
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Megan, Hiers
Wilmington Area
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Gilliland, Anna
Keystone
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Stahlman, Ashley
Clarion Limeston
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Frame, Hannah
Iroquois
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Struble, Jena
Elk County Catho
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
21
Dittman, Emily
Keystone
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
21
Lovich, Holly
Wilmington Area
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
21
Wolbert, Jessica
Clarion Limeston
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
21
Dinger, Rachel
Brookville Area
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Weaton, Jenny
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
McClure, Bridget
Marion Center
NH
(--)
1
--
Dybowski, Bryton
Johnsonburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Olivia
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitman, Kirstyn
Coudersport Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Zomcik, Shelby
St Marys Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Lux, Kimmy
Iroquois
NH
(--)
1
--
Reese, Kelsie
Mcdowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruby, Hannah
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
--
Hast, Brittney
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Engle, Teresa
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Presnar, Leah
Mcdowell
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
2
Smrekar, Kelly
Mcdowell
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Britney
Baldwin
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
4
Mathewson, Jessy
Brookville Area
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
5
Fowler, Rhainon
Johnsonburg
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
6
Wiseman, Britani
Bradford Area
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
7
Eschbach, Molly
Elk County Catho
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
8
Emily, Yohman
Wilmington Area
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
9
Dean, Kirsten
Punxsutawney Are
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
10
Black, Sam
Keystone
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
11
Struble, Jena
Elk County Catho
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
12
Carrow, Tashia
Bradford Area
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Corby, Kaitlyn
Du Bois Area Sen
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
14
Petroff, Ali
North East
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
14
Curen, Kylee Van
Du Bois Area Sen
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Francheska
Brookville Area
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
16
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
18
Espy, Sarah
Baldwin
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
19
Fillman, Kate
Clarion Area
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
20
Gaston, Becca
Cranberry
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
21
Dybowski, Bryton
Johnsonburg
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
22
Ryder, Ashley
Mercer
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
23
McFeely, Kayla
Iroquois
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
24
Chitester, Ashley
Coudersport Area
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
25
Knopick, Danielle
Punxsutawney Are
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
26
Lyons, Ashley
Marion Center
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
27
Kunselman, Amber
Redbank Valley H
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
28
Lovich, Holly
Wilmington Area
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
29
Ziccardi, Sarah
North East
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
30
Karpinski, Kaitlyn
Coudersport Area
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Abby
Cranberry
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
32
Diefenbach, Molly
Bellefonte Area
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
33
McCloskey, Sherrie
Bald Eagle
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
34
Greene, Courtney
Marion Center
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
35
Perry, Nikki
Keystone
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
--
Witkowski, Katy
Erie Central Tec
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Combest, Deszirray
Erie Central Tec
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corban, Courtney
Mercer
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roth, Kait
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, Audrey
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Catterall, Courtney
Moniteau Senior
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cartwright, Morgan
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mosier, Tina
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Britney
Baldwin
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
2
Presnar, Leah
Mcdowell
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
3
Newsome, Lanae
Brookville Area
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
4
Sciremammano, Danielle
Du Bois Area Sen
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
5
Kane, Gina
Kane Area
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
6
Chodubski, Anna
Mcdowell
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
7
Leadbetter, Kelsey
Clarion Limeston
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
8
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
9
Eschbach, Molly
Elk County Catho
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
10
Gross, Courtney
Du Bois Area Sen
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
11
Mathewson, Jessy
Brookville Area
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
12
Dean, Kirsten
Punxsutawney Are
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
13
Meholic, Lexie
Elk County Catho
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
14
Carrow, Tashia
Bradford Area
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
15
Ward, Marissa
Bald Eagle
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
16
Carpenter, Shannon
Punxsutawney Are
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
17
McCorry, Jenna
Moniteau Senior
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
18
McFeely, Kayla
Iroquois
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Kacy
Clarion Limeston
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
20
Bacik, Lindsay
Baldwin
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
21
Lampman, Hannah
Johnsonburg
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
22
McClure, Bridget
Marion Center
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
23
Butterworth, Brittany
Bald Eagle
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
24
Mosier, Tina
Kane Area
28-03.50
(8.62m)
nwi
1
25
Lyons, Ashley
Marion Center
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
26
Fillman, Kate
Clarion Area
27-09.50
(8.47m)
nwi
1
27
Parson, Jenna
Keystone
27-06.50
(8.39m)
nwi
1
28
Vallone, Sara
Johnsonburg
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
29
Frame, Hannah
Iroquois
26-11.00
(8.20m)
nwi
1
30
Pavone, Nikki
Bradford Area
25-11.50
(7.91m)
nwi
1
31
Ziccardi, Sarah
North East
25-03.50
(7.71m)
nwi
1
--
Cartwright, Morgan
St Marys Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cochran, Jocelyn
Otto Eldred
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petroff, Ali
North East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johns, Tuesdae
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kapcewich, Dana
Wilmington Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Witkowski, Katy
Erie Central Tec
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roth, Kait
Clarion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitman, Kirstyn
Coudersport Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kunselman, Amber
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinheimer, Sammie
North East
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Werner, Megan
Elk County Catho
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Cochran, Jocelyn
Otto Eldred
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Bacik, Lindsay
Baldwin
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Creasy, Claire
Mercer
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Teribery, Nicole
Bradford Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Raybo, Maggie
Mcdowell
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Zomcik, Shelby
St Marys Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Kelly, Monica
Mcdowell
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Duffee, Jaden
Du Bois Area Sen
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Kocjancic, Shannon
Kane Area
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Espy, Sarah
Baldwin
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Schirmer, Lynda
Clarion Limeston
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Franco, Jessica
Elk County Catho
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Dittman, Emily
Keystone
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Reese, Nicole
Bald Eagle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Wymer, Kiah
Brookville Area
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Sansom, Hannah
Brookville Area
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Henry, Sequoia
Clarion Limeston
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
20
Parson, Jenna
Keystone
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
20
Urbassik, Vanessa
Du Bois Area Sen
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
20
Gray, Brinkley
Punxsutawney Are
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
20
Carpenter, Shannon
Punxsutawney Are
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
20
O'Brien, Mackenzie
Bradford Area
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
25
Bowser, Kelsey
Redbank Valley H
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Platt, Katie
Mercer
NH
(--)
1
--
Bifulco, Julia
North East
NH
(--)
1
--
Krewduk, Mary
Johnsonburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Pugh, Lianna
Wilmington Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Baldwin, Addie
Wilmington Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Gourley, Olivia
Redbank Valley H
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
932 shares:
Brookville Invitational
,
Bald Eagle Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingate, Pennsylvania
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Bellefonte Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefonte, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
2014
8
2013
12
2012
6
2011
1
2
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!